Profile

Cover photo
Dr. Arun S Son
Works at Freelance
Attended Clusters College For Media & Design
Lives in Thrikkannapuram,Thirumala
1,069 followers|89,444 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Dr. Arun S Son

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Dr. Arun S Son

Shared publicly  - 
 
Statement of regret can failing to bring back the tears that had fallen. It can't give you a chance to overlook the torment that you've felt. In any case, it will definitely invigorate an injured pride and relationship.

~Arun S Son

https://www.quotesdaddy.com/quote/1463057/dr-arun-s-son/statement-of-regret-can-failing-to-bring-back-the
1
Add a comment...

Dr. Arun S Son

Shared publicly  - 
 
Ramadan is, in its essence, a month of humanist spirituality.

Illustrator : Arun S Son
1
Add a comment...

Dr. Arun S Son

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Dr. Arun S Son

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
1,069 people
Raden Aditya Garnida Kusumahwardana's profile photo
JERIN VS's profile photo
K.P. Sukumaran's profile photo
ashok ks's profile photo
Renju KaramchanD's profile photo
Paul Thomas's profile photo
Advocate pankaj Bansal's profile photo
kumar raja's profile photo
DAVE SHAN's profile photo

Dr. Arun S Son

Shared publicly  - 
 
Keep looking up! I learn from the past, dream about the future and look up. There's nothing like a beautiful sunset to end a healthy day.

Pic: Rigin Das
Illustrator : Arun S Son
1
Add a comment...

Dr. Arun S Son

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Dr. Arun S Son

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
1,069 people
Raden Aditya Garnida Kusumahwardana's profile photo
JERIN VS's profile photo
K.P. Sukumaran's profile photo
ashok ks's profile photo
Renju KaramchanD's profile photo
Paul Thomas's profile photo
Advocate pankaj Bansal's profile photo
kumar raja's profile photo
DAVE SHAN's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Music Director
Skills
I'm a Programmer,Music Composer,Music Designer,Singer,Keyboardist,Violinist,Guitarist,Saxophonist,Trumpeter & Drummer If Any one want to contact me just text me in arunsson@gmail.com
Employment
  • Freelance
    Music Director, present
    It's easier to build publicity around a chief artistic personality than it is around a body of musicians. It's my own inclination to think that having a music director is an advantage. It's somebody for the community to rally around.
  • Indian National Congress
    Booth President, 2015 - present
    Leadership is not about the next election,it's about the next generation.
  • St. Martha's Special School Menamkulam
    Music Therapist In Band Session, 2012 - 2015
    Every child should have a caring adult in their lives. And that's not always a biological parent or family member. It may be a friend or neighbor. Often times it is a teacher
  • Rotary Institute For Children In Need Of Special Care,Vazhuthacaud
    Music Therapist In Band Session, 2012 - 2015
    The mentally challenged people, even after receiving training, are still unable to see through the whole process of making bread. They can only do simple things and do them much slower than ordinary people.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Thrikkannapuram,Thirumala
Links
Story
Tagline
God Will Make A Way Where There Seems To Be No Way
Introduction
I Worship my Heavenly Jesus with Music & with my Prayer.....!!
My hope is found in Jesus...........!!
God will make a way where there seems to be no way............!!
Collections Dr. is following
Education
  • Clusters College For Media & Design
    Sound Engineering, 27 - 2013
  • St Xaviers HSS Peyad
    +1,+2, 2009 - 2011
  • Model Boys HSS Thycadu
    SSLC, 2008 - 2009
  • Texila American University
    MBBS, 2014
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
May 3, 1993
Other names
Kikku