Profile

Cover photo
Thomas Matthew Campbell
Works at Now's End Industries
Attended MCLA
Lived in The Center of the Universe
75 followers|14,946 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Thomas Matthew Campbell

Shared publicly  - 
 
Love is like comedy. It's all about timing.
1
Add a comment...

Thomas Matthew Campbell

Shared publicly  - 
 
do something!!!
1
Add a comment...

Thomas Matthew Campbell

Shared publicly  - 
 
Prop Gun I built for Halloween - Based loosely off the the Golden Age Sandman
1
Add a comment...

Thomas Matthew Campbell

Shared publicly  - 
 
"These things happen. People buy masks. Empires falls."
1
Add a comment...

Thomas Matthew Campbell

Shared publicly  - 
 
"Those who have worried for years that human culture was headed toward calamity can rest easy, because it already happened. We are living in a postapocalyptic world. This is it."
1
Add a comment...
Work
Occupation
Writer
Employment
  • Now's End Industries
    Creator, present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
The Center of the Universe - Ellwood City, PA
Education
  • MCLA
    English Communications
  • ULC
    Metaphysics
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Doctor Casanova Rousseau, Reverend Fairchild, Sal Paradise