Profile

Cover photo
Tony Irene
Works at USMC
Attends AMU
14,306 views
AboutPostsYouTube+1'sReviews

Stream

Tony Irene

Shared publicly  - 
 
OWN MORE with BF3 Premium for $49.99. Get All Expansion Packs and Exclusive Content for a one-time fee. Watch the video!
1

Tony Irene

Shared publicly  - 
 
bout time
1

Tony Irene

Shared publicly  - 
 
Best on the market...... Nothing else to say
1

Tony Irene

Shared publicly  - 
 
A view from my current prison cell
1

Tony Irene

Shared publicly  - 
 
Battlelog is a free social platform that ties into Battlefield 3 and lets you socialize, track stats, plan your next game, and more from your web browser!
1

Tony Irene

Shared publicly  - 
 
One of the best lunches in C-Town, thats for sure
1
Stephen Bellville's profile photoTony Irene's profile photo
2 comments
 
cleveland

Tony Irene

Shared publicly  - 
 
Ready to chill with my brother here in the M Beach 
1

Tony Irene

Shared publicly  - 
 
Hitting Myrtle Beach this weekend, its gonna be a blast!
1

Tony Irene

Shared publicly  - 
 
Chilling in richlands at a friends house but theres no one here. Tons of food people where ya at NC
1

Tony Irene

Shared publicly  - 
 
Just created my own "Bam Burger" for lunch. Little Kobe burger BBQ pork combo. Outstanding. 
1
Story
Tagline
Good...Bad...I'm the guy with the gun
Introduction
Hey, what's that you got on your face?
Education
  • AMU
    2001 - present
Links
YouTube
Work
Employment
  • USMC
    present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
dasf
Tony Irene's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Disney Hidden Worlds
market.android.com

Exclusive for Google Play™, Download Disney Hidden Worlds and get 25% more starting currency to brighten your Holiday! And don't forget to c

Tapatalk by Xparent - Blue
market.android.com

Presenting: Xparent Tapatalk by B-boy™ and Droid DOES!! The Xparent Series of Tapatalk are stand-alone apps. They are not just themes and yo

Google Maps - Apps on Android Market
market.android.com

Download the latest release of Google Maps, and never carry a paper map again. Get Google Maps with Navigation (Beta), Places, and Latitude

aTorrent - Torrent Downloader
market.android.com

aTorrent - Bit Torrent Software. Download big files right to your pad or phone!aTorrent - Native P2P BitTorrent Software for Android devices

Root Checker
market.android.com

Root Checker checks if your phone has root access. It verifies root access is properly configured.THIS APPLICATION DOESN'T REQUIRE ROOT ACCE

Lalaloopsy Daycare episode 2 look around the classroom day and head fall...
www.youtube.com

The parents come to see the classroom with the kids, and they went onto the castle to get a photo and show the parents their drawings. and s

Now Skyrim's Manual has Leaked
kotaku.com

A Reddit user has posted what looks like the final retail manual for the upcoming Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim. Now, while a manual is normally g

Progression - dasf - Battlelog / Battlefield 3
battlelog.battlefield.com

Battlelog is a free social platform that ties into Battlefield 3 and lets you socialize, track stats, plan your next game, and more from you

Acer Iconia a500 review | Android Central
www.androidcentral.com

Acer Iconia a500 What would you give up to pack more features into an Android tablet? Would you be willing to sacrifice thinness? Accept a

I Just Held the Future of PC Gaming in My Hands and It's Called Project ...
gizmodo.com

Just stop me when this sounds ridiculous: A tablet. Built for gaming. Like, really built for gaming. With twin analog joysticks. That are pe

Razer Tiamat: The First Legit 7.1 Surround Sound Gaming Headset Carpet B...
gizmodo.com

There are a metric shitton of 7.1 surround sound gaming headsets in existence. They fake it, mostly, with virtual surround sound. Razer's Ti

USAA Mobile
market.android.com

USAA gives you immediate and secure account access from your mobile device. USAA mobile gives you immediate and secure account access from y

Battlefield 3 Premium – Expansion Packs and Exclusive Content
www.battlefield.com

OWN MORE with BF3 Premium for $49.99. Get All Expansion Packs and Exclusive Content for a one-time fee. Watch the video!

runtastic PRO
market.android.com

Your personal tracking app for running, biking and other sports activities! The runtastic sportcoach uses the built-in GPS to map your activ

Battlefield 3: EA's New Shooter Gets Social With Battlelog [HANDS-ON]
mashable.com

We spent some quality time with Battlelog, Battlefield 3's new social layer. Does it kill the competition?

I stayed in room 3302. I had to call to get the AC fixed 3 times and the final time, Gloria at the front desk lied right to my face. I went to the front desk to inquire about the lack of AC and she told me that she would send someone up. This was around 830PM on July 12. No one ever came to the room to fix the AC. The maintenance staff member explained to me that he would "snake" the drain pipe if it clogged again. I explained this to Gloria and she had a hard time understanding and I finally said please just call maintenance they will know what to do. She said yea yea and I then went to the pool with my daughter. I also found 2 cockroaches in the master bedroom upon arrival. That should have been a warning to me but I through them away and basically chalked it up to the 1 screw up I usually grant hotels. The pool is nice and the size of the rooms is very adequate. Those are two very strong features and serve as a great selling point for this resort. Unfortunately the AC issues and lack of customer service bring down my review. I would look elsewhere.
• • •
Public - 7 months ago
reviewed 7 months ago
1 review
Map
Map
Map