Profile

Cover photo
Najam Ahmed Ansari (Bonafide)
2,201 followers
AboutPosts

Stream

Najam Ahmed Ansari

Shared publicly  - 
 
Upgraded to 14.04 LTS


daafuq is up with all this social integration?
2
Najam Ahmed Ansari's profile photoJamaa L's profile photo
5 comments
 
A down/up combo seems to have fixed the Ethernet, but I'll go ahead and disable v6, too. Thanks!
Add a comment...

Najam Ahmed Ansari

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Najam Ahmed Ansari

Shared publicly  - 
 
+LOLWomen 
1
Add a comment...

Najam Ahmed Ansari

Shared publicly  - 
 
Well, shit
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
2,201 people

Najam Ahmed Ansari

Shared publicly  - 
 
Waitwat?!?!?!?!


+Fawad Mastoi we're coming for Jew
 
This is very innovative. Based on population and area available...John Palmer shifted countries and this would definitely solve many problems ...So Germany shift to oil rich Saudi ...India and Pakistan, Israel Palestine, India-China are separated ...oh look where Netherlands placed ...Japan !!....India's neighbor is USA ..im sure IT guys will love to see this ..Germany and Japan are neighbors ...(can completely understand this !!) Portugal and Brasil are neighbors !

http://www.sueddeutsche.de/wissen/weltbevoelkerung-der-grosse-umzug-1.1029034

#solution   #religion   #resources  
2
Add a comment...

Najam Ahmed Ansari

Shared publicly  - 
 
Meanwhile on /b/
2
Jamaa L's profile photoDeirdre Green's profile photoKris Luong's profile photoShaana Jhangiani's profile photo
44 comments
 
You better milk them
Add a comment...

Najam Ahmed Ansari

Shared publicly  - 
 
+LOLWomen 
1
Add a comment...

Najam Ahmed Ansari

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
2,201 people
Work
Occupation
Product Management
Story
Tagline
I'm not just hard. I'm NP-hard, baby
Introduction
All the world's a stage and gun shots close the curtains.
Bragging rights
this.brag = null;
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Other names
Bonafide, TMKT, Tera Peo