Profile

Cover photo
Tania Luna
Works at www.SurpriseIndustries.com
Attended P.S. 186, Mark Twain MS, Edward R. Murrow HS, Hunter College
Lives in West Harlem
281 followers|56,152 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Tania hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

Story
Introduction
I co-founded SurpriseIndustries.com, a company that crafts surprise experiences (anything from fire eating to Kung Fu, but you won't know what you signed up for till you get there). Try it out and let me know what you get!


Education
  • P.S. 186, Mark Twain MS, Edward R. Murrow HS, Hunter College
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Other names
Dudina
Work
Occupation
Agent of Surprise
Employment
  • www.SurpriseIndustries.com
    Agent of Surprise, present
  • Manhattan Beach Animal Clinic, Brain Resource Center, Snippies, Swift Kick, Red Rover, Hunter College, John Jay
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
West Harlem
Previously
Ukraine, Brooklyn - Ukraine, Brooklyn, Manhattan