Profile

Cover photo
Royalwolfknight furaffinanity.net
Works at Not telling XD
Attends Full Sail University
Lives in Dayton,OH
122 followers|19,474 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Royalwolfknight furaffinanity.net

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I reported all the find the diffence in the stupid annoying face comments basically its spam -.- and it really starting to annoy me to where its pissing me off. BTW Jen you have no skills #patisalwaysbetter 
1
Add a comment...

Royalwolfknight furaffinanity.net

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Pat you get way to excited at times lol
1
Add a comment...

Royalwolfknight furaffinanity.net

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I like this cause he was such a rebel xD 
1
Add a comment...

Royalwolfknight furaffinanity.net

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Most epic pikmin intro ever I love it ^=^ I also like the 3 captions idea makes muti tasking a lot easier but I still question the throwing of the captions x3 they must be extremely strong to do that but they look averagish built
1
Add a comment...

Royalwolfknight furaffinanity.net

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Lol I would like to see this work irl xD and Dan I know you married a gold digger lol She only happy when you give her diamonds and gold x3
1
Add a comment...

Royalwolfknight furaffinanity.net

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Pat I saw something more creeper than a Jen morph so brah you failed
1
Add a comment...
Have them in circles
122 people
Link   Lanayru Hylia's profile photo
Ridger Wolf's profile photo
Insa Winkelbrandt's profile photo
Nathaniel Rivera's profile photo
Helix RushHeart's profile photo
tommy M's profile photo
Damon Wyer (Blast Wolf)'s profile photo
Jeffrey Cheng (Jefflez)'s profile photo
Tshomba Smtuh's profile photo

Royalwolfknight furaffinanity.net

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Yaaaaaaaaaaaaaaay ♥ ^=^
1
Add a comment...

Royalwolfknight furaffinanity.net

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Royalwolfknight furaffinanity.net

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
;; I really hope you get better soon
1
Add a comment...

Royalwolfknight furaffinanity.net

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Mickey mouse a bear? Lol That means Donald Duck is secretly a pink flamingo and Goofy is a rat that leaves Pluto as a spider 
1
Add a comment...

Royalwolfknight furaffinanity.net

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
That stabing with a pickaxe though
1
Add a comment...

Royalwolfknight furaffinanity.net

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Clearly the Jen with bigger lips is the good one and the other Jen is trying to trick you pat and murder you cause she works with herobrine 
1
Add a comment...
People
Have them in circles
122 people
Link   Lanayru Hylia's profile photo
Ridger Wolf's profile photo
Insa Winkelbrandt's profile photo
Nathaniel Rivera's profile photo
Helix RushHeart's profile photo
tommy M's profile photo
Damon Wyer (Blast Wolf)'s profile photo
Jeffrey Cheng (Jefflez)'s profile photo
Tshomba Smtuh's profile photo
Work
Skills
Teamwork, origazing,
Employment
  • Not telling XD
    stuff, present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Dayton,OH
Previously
Detroit, MI
Story
Tagline
A gay fur that just loves to met people and talk :3
Introduction
Hi name is Jeremy, I'm a werewiger that's a werewolf and tiger mixed this also means I'm a furry and PROUD of it! Besides being a fur I'm also gay and happy taken
 
I am also a babyfur now thanks to Snapplefox ^.^ and my mate
Bragging rights
have 1 kid that's adopted (not irl)
Education
  • Full Sail University
    game designer, 2008 - present
  • Miami Valley Academies
    2010 - 2013
    Highschool so basic courses for highschoolers X3
Basic Information
Looking for
Friends
Birthday
April 4, 1994
Relationship
Engaged
Other names
Jonathan James Andrews, Jeremy R. Z.
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • DragonCity
  • Twins
  • Monster Legends
  • Stars Path
  • Clash of Clans
  • Boom Beach