Profile

Cover photo
Fuzz Minion
Lives in Detroit, Michigan
261 followers|665,959 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTubeReviews

Stream

Fuzz Minion

Discussion/Updates/Important  - 
 
Heyo! I've been in this community for a while but i haven't really introduced myself.
1
Aqua “Marine” Valentine's profile photoFuzz Minion's profile photo
12 comments
 
It was nice meeting you too.
Add a comment...

Fuzz Minion

student profiles  - 
 
Name: James Gordon
Gender: Male
Species: Human
Sexuality: Straight
Dorms: 2A
Roommate: none
Likes: Sports, gaming, and music
Dislikes: Bullies, abusive people, and liars
Bio: originally went to a human school but then moved so now he goes to this school. And he has a secret that no ones knows.
1
Kaylyn Fletcher (Kitty)'s profile photoFuzz Minion's profile photo
7 comments
 
Np
Add a comment...

Fuzz Minion

Forest/Park  - 
 
walking around with cuts and bruises on my face and body and I look serious
1
fat “kip” furry's profile photoFuzz Minion's profile photo
27 comments
 
What?
Add a comment...

Fuzz Minion

Discussion  - 
 
Whoa


Just


No
60
5
Liam Tolentino's profile photoHikmah Mohsin's profile photoNyan The Fast Cat XD, The Saint's profile photoAwesomederpyness Does Gaming and Art (ADGTheArtist)'s profile photo
29 comments
Add a comment...

Fuzz Minion

Photos/Videos  - 
 
NFL uniform concepts.
19
1
Jerome Cleveland's profile photoGlenn Rackmon's profile photoKeith Savage's profile photoeclectic tyrone's profile photo
4 comments
 
Nice work all around
Add a comment...

Fuzz Minion

Student Profiles  - 
 
Name: Mike
Species: Human
Age: 17
Likes: Gaming and sports.
Dislikes: Math and writing
Cant think of a bio.
1
Add a comment...

Fuzz Minion

Discussion  - 
27
3
Darunia Goron (Sage of Fire)'s profile photoLacey Horner Jr.'s profile photoBrad McMasters's profile photoMarlene Freeman's profile photo
5 comments
 
Ypur mom's pain is my gain
Add a comment...
In his circles
246 people
Have him in circles
261 people
Melina Meyling's profile photo
Shelly Smith's profile photo
Formula E FanClub's profile photo
Autos Hive's profile photo
One-Eye Animatronic Wolfy's profile photo
Cool Cars's profile photo
Teresa Poore's profile photo
Rayuan Gokil (Ray G)'s profile photo
SkITTL3 PoW3rZ Michael's profile photo

Fuzz Minion

Discussion  - 
 
Oops, my hand slipped.
230
26
Conner Teters (Conrad)'s profile photoReallyCleverUsername :3's profile photoAmani Aberra's profile photocharlie elder's profile photo
13 comments
 
C ya later lungs
Add a comment...

Fuzz Minion

Discussion  - 
 
I am new here. Hi!
1
Add a comment...

Fuzz Minion

Shared publicly  - 
 
I am extremely disappointed in the music industry. We have Skrillex that makes crappy, repetitive music, yet he's all over the radio, but then +Monstercat has some of the best artists of electronic and dubstep, yet they don't get the attention they deserve. It makes no sense.
1
Add a comment...
 
I was the new kid at the school. A human about 5'9, brown hair and brown eyes. I sat down next to you and pulled out my notebook and started taking notes
1
wolf teen (spirit)'s profile photoArthur Britton's profile photo
68 comments
 
+wolf teen yea... >///< promise not to tell? I don't like being made fun of...
Add a comment...

Fuzz Minion

Boys Dorm  - 
 
walking down the hall with a cut on my forehead and my shirt is torn and I have bruises all over me
1
Rapsody the best pony™ (jess)'s profile photoFuzz Minion's profile photo
200 comments
 
follows
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
246 people
Have him in circles
261 people
Melina Meyling's profile photo
Shelly Smith's profile photo
Formula E FanClub's profile photo
Autos Hive's profile photo
One-Eye Animatronic Wolfy's profile photo
Cool Cars's profile photo
Teresa Poore's profile photo
Rayuan Gokil (Ray G)'s profile photo
SkITTL3 PoW3rZ Michael's profile photo
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Detroit, Michigan
Previously
Franklin, North Carolina - Pace, Florida - Surprise, Arizona - Ramstien, Germany - Shreveport/ Bossier City, Louisiana
Links
Story
Tagline
You don't know me.
Bragging rights
Surviving life and dealing with people.
Work
Occupation
Vidoe games and sports
Skills
Powning noobs in multiple shooters.
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, A relationship
Birthday
February 20, 1998
Relationship
Single
Other names
Hunter Broxson
Public - 7 months ago
reviewed 7 months ago
Friendly and enjoyable.
Public - 7 months ago
reviewed 7 months ago
2 reviews
Map
Map
Map