Profile

Cover photo
Dave Hancock
Works at Raneri and Long Roofing and Windows
Lived in El Cajon, CA
55 followers|128,180 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Dave Hancock

Shared publicly  - 
 
Montana Trip
1
Add a comment...

Dave Hancock

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Dave Hancock

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Dave Hancock

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Dave Hancock

Shared publicly  - 
 
Customize your message
1
Add a comment...

Dave Hancock

Shared publicly  - 
 
Customize your message
1
Add a comment...
In his circles
44 people
Have him in circles
55 people
Joel Laguna's profile photo
Debie Hubbell's profile photo
Cynthia Frias's profile photo
Cynthia Marin's profile photo
San Diego County Property Management's profile photo
Joanne Lumsden, Real Estate's profile photo
James Burrell's profile photo
Michael Prescott's profile photo
AnthonysBee RemovalCo.'s profile photo

Dave Hancock

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Dave Hancock

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Dave Hancock

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Dave Hancock

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Dave Hancock

Shared publicly  - 
 
Customize your message
1
Add a comment...

Dave Hancock

Shared publicly  - 
 
The Story of Scott & Kim
1
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
44 people
Have him in circles
55 people
Joel Laguna's profile photo
Debie Hubbell's profile photo
Cynthia Frias's profile photo
Cynthia Marin's profile photo
San Diego County Property Management's profile photo
Joanne Lumsden, Real Estate's profile photo
James Burrell's profile photo
Michael Prescott's profile photo
AnthonysBee RemovalCo.'s profile photo
Work
Employment
  • Raneri and Long Roofing and Windows
    President, 2001 - present
  • Raneri and Long Roofing Co., Inc.
    President, 1986 - present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Relationship
Married
Other names
David
Story
Introduction
President of Raneri and Long Roofing and Windows. Established in 1986, Raneri and Long has been providing the Greater San Diego County with the highest quality of service available in ANY industry.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
El Cajon, CA
Links