Profile

Cover photo
Marco Dedo
Worked at Freelance
Attended Centro studi ILAS
Lives in Ariano Irpino
75 followers|18,210 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTubeReviews

Stream

Marco Dedo

Shared publicly  - 
 
Finally we have converted the awesome Legend template into a free wordpress theme. We know that you all were waiting for this and finally it's here.
1
Add a comment...

Marco Dedo

Shared publicly  - 
 
Legend: Free Responsive One Page WP Theme, a multi-purpose WordPress theme onepage responsive, built with Twitter Bootstrap.

A free wordpress theme based on Bootstrap. Legend demonstrates, one more time, that Wordpress is not only designed for blogging.
1
Add a comment...

Marco Dedo

Shared publicly  - 
 
CasinodiCaprafico.com è il sito web dedicato all'azienda agricola di Giacomo Santoleri, immersa sulle Piane di Caprafico, a Guardiagrele nella provincia di Chieti. L’azienda produce cereali, legumi...
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
75 people
Raffaele Berlangieri's profile photo
Dario Bisinella's profile photo
LORENZO LO CONTE's profile photo
Francesco Landi's profile photo
Massimo De Faveri's profile photo
Roberto Corio's profile photo
Tiziano Basile (Tizionario)'s profile photo
Lub Vitol's profile photo
Michela Di Rienzo's profile photo

Marco Dedo

commented on a post on Blogger.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Legend Responsive One Page Template was converted to WordPress by Themeinthebox.com. You can find it here:
http://www.themeinthebox.com/legend-wp-theme/

Thanks to Akash Bhadange for allowing this.
These are free and premium responsive one page templates created using HTML5. Download and edit them using your favorite HTML editor.
1
Add a comment...

Marco Dedo

Shared publicly  - 
 
Grazie alla collaborazione tra Dzyngiri.com e ThemeintheBox.com ecco a voi Legend: Free Responsive One Page WP Theme, un tema monopagina per  WordPress , c
1
Add a comment...

Marco Dedo

Shared publicly  - 
Thanks to the free templates made ​​available by http://www.dzyngiri.com here's to you Legend: Free Responsive One Page WP Theme, a multi-purpose WordPress the
1
Add a comment...

Marco Dedo

Shared publicly  - 
 
[NEW WEBSITE] Sisca Italia
SISCA vede la luce dalla naturale evoluzione dell’innovativa azienda Building Energy Group, operante nel settore delle energie rinnovabili, vero punto di riferimento per la realizzazione di grandi ...
1
Add a comment...

Marco Dedo

Shared publicly  - 
 
Template InDesign - Calendario 2014 [FREE]
1
Add a comment...

Marco Dedo

Shared publicly  - 
 
Nuovo lavoro inserito nel mio portfolio.
 ·  Translate
CasinodiCaprafico.com è il sito web dedicato all’azienda agricola di Giacomo Santoleri, immersa sulle Piane di Caprafico, a Guardiagrele nella provincia di Chieti. L’azienda produce cereali, legumi...
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
75 people
Raffaele Berlangieri's profile photo
Dario Bisinella's profile photo
LORENZO LO CONTE's profile photo
Francesco Landi's profile photo
Massimo De Faveri's profile photo
Roberto Corio's profile photo
Tiziano Basile (Tizionario)'s profile photo
Lub Vitol's profile photo
Michela Di Rienzo's profile photo
Education
  • Centro studi ILAS
    Web Designer, 2009 - 2010
  • Centro Studi ILAS
    Grafico Pubblicitario, 2009 - 2010
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Marco de Dominicis
Work
Occupation
Grafico Pubblicitario e Web Designer
Employment
  • Freelance
    Grafico Pubblicitario Web Designer
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Ariano Irpino
Previously
Ariano Irpino
Links
Pizza buona e servizio velocissimo!! Consigliato!!
Food: ExcellentDecor: Very GoodService: Very Good
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
1 review
Map
Map
Map