Profile

Cover photo
Brittney Nichole wallace
Lives in Bay Minette, Alabama
332 followers|169,211 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

 
-__- Chill everyone!! I'm ok, just got a lot running through my mind and aggravating about what is going on, I'm not gonna do anything stupid. I just need time to get things straight. Thank you guys for being there when I need y'all the most. I love you guys more than ever! And I don't know what I would do without you guys! Just chill.... Everything will be ok.
3
1
lane kight's profile photoCheyanne Hadley's profile photoBrittney Nichole wallace's profile photoKhristen L. Ranes's profile photo
6 comments
 
+Devin Abels  is Retarded ;D
But he's loved by us all :)
1
 
Stop Domestic Violence Now!
3
 
Life goes faster than you think,
If you love someone make sure you tell them every day.
You never know when Goodbye may come...
#LaughLoveLive
2
 
Have you ever felt like your whole world is crashing down on you? Like everyone is beginning to turn their back on you, Maybe your friends are turning you down too, or you feel so lost inside and you feel like you just hate your life, Like you don't want to be alive? To the point tears begin to fall and you don't know what to do but think of dying, or suicide? And all you need is someone to tell you they love you or you mean something to them? Or God just starts talking to you and he pulls into his words and you forget that whatever happened happened, but yet you still are depressed and don't know what to do, so you feel alone? Yeah, I know that feeling, I don't know what it's like to have people love me or like me for who I am, I barely have friends... So yes I understand the feeling of hurt. But no matter what you don't let people get to you. If you feel like you're alone, you're really not, because God is always right there over you helping you through your pain. 
2
 
Depressed...
1
Brittney Nichole wallace's profile photo
8 comments
 
Yeah I know, The only thing I do is either ignore and let them cool down or be short with them.
 
And the tears swell into my eyes....
1
Have them in circles
332 people
KHURAM SHAHZAD's profile photo
Emma Kate Hyatt's profile photo
‫سلام الشمري‬‎'s profile photo
Gregory Lombardi's profile photo
‫على عبد الرحمن‬‎'s profile photo
mohamed abdalftah's profile photo
Kenya Safaris's profile photo
rebel “xavier” armitron's profile photo
alex evans's profile photo
 
Second block was pretty good, I guess it means it's gonna be a better day :)
2
Devin Abels's profile photoBrittney Nichole wallace's profile photo
4 comments
 
Lol, I know.
 
Amen!
2
lane kight's profile photo
 
haha!!:P
 
Stalkers these days Smh...
3
1
abdassalam mechale's profile photo
 
Today's been a pretty good decent day :)
2
 
And my life is a freaking nightmare....
2
Brittney Nichole wallace's profile photo
2 comments
 
I know. Lol
People
Have them in circles
332 people
KHURAM SHAHZAD's profile photo
Emma Kate Hyatt's profile photo
‫سلام الشمري‬‎'s profile photo
Gregory Lombardi's profile photo
‫على عبد الرحمن‬‎'s profile photo
mohamed abdalftah's profile photo
Kenya Safaris's profile photo
rebel “xavier” armitron's profile photo
alex evans's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Being a Christian
Basic Information
Birthday
September 25, 1994
Relationship
In a relationship
Other names
Lil Bit
Links
Other profiles
Story
Tagline
I'm me and proud of it :D
Introduction
I am a Junior. 
I go to Grace Fellowship.
Currently 18 years old.
Have an amazing life.
Great friends.
Great family. 
That's it, wanna know more?
Stop creeping and just email me :D

Bragging rights
Class Of 2014 Baby!
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Bay Minette, Alabama
Contact Information
Home
Phone
251-635-5416
Email
Address
Perdido