Profile

Cover photo
DeAngelis Marshall
Works at SoKap Org.
Attended None
Lives in Georgia
1,027 followers|49,411 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

DeAngelis Marshall

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
this has alot going on in it nice job 
1
Add a comment...
 
when head got this Young Money is one of the best labels

young money explains why i got "Young Money" 
1
1
hope trammell's profile photo
Add a comment...

DeAngelis Marshall

Shared publicly  - 
 
Travlife Music
Here I Stand Prod. By Travlife Music Group
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
1,027 people
manuel nucera's profile photo
Claudine Baringtang's profile photo
PR Plumley's profile photo

DeAngelis Marshall

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
so close.....

#fidofriday  
1
Add a comment...

DeAngelis Marshall

Shared publicly  - 
 
Young Lakeland
Young Lakeland X Treeonthebeat
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
1,027 people
manuel nucera's profile photo
Claudine Baringtang's profile photo
PR Plumley's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Music Producer, BeatMaker,
Skills
Teamwork, Leadership
Employment
  • SoKap Org.
    A&R, present
    Finding talent and scouting artist
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Georgia
Contact Information
Work
Email
Story
Tagline
Slidell, Louisiana
Introduction

Hello people my name is the La'Biff the "BeatBuilder"

Follow me @thebeatbuilder or @grandtravlife

I make Hip-Hop | Electronic | R&B | House | Rock

Beat Blog : www.thetravlife.blogspot.com

Beat Store : www.soundclick.com/thebeatbuilder

 

Contact Me Here #LinkedIn #Networking

http://www.linkedin.com/pub/deangelis-marshall/40/8a8/641/
Bragging rights
Ive been on TV for basketball highlights
Education
  • None
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
April 23
Relationship
Single
Other names
Many Nicknames
DeAngelis Marshall's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Silver Screen
travlife.bandcamp.com

Make all genre's born in Louisiana

NEWS: Producer Quellz On The Beat Announces Beauty And The Beats Mixtape...
urbanundergrnd.blogspot.com

Producer Quellz On The Beat is Dropping a Compilation Mixtape and is looking for Artists to work with. You can Contact him Via Twitter: @Que

Wild Morning Single from
old.hulkshare.com

Hulk Share - Music Distribution Platform

College Search and Reviews, Scholarships, College Admissions Chances - C...
www.cappex.com

College Search made simple! Search for colleges, get detailed info on college admissions and apply for scholarships. See your chances of adm

Various Artists Vol#2 - Elemental Entertainment INC presents... VARIOUS ...
www.datpiff.com

This the 2nd installment from Elemental Entertainment INC. There are some returning artists as well as new ones. More R&b than Hip hop this

Idj Lex/DJ Top Ten - Elemental Entertainment Inc Presents... Various Art...
mixtapepage.com

Listen to or download Idj Lex/DJ Top Ten - Elemental Entertainment Inc Presents... Various Artists Vol#3 @MixtapePage.com for FREE.

Elemental Entertainment INC
www.reverbnation.com

Elemental Entertainment INC Lyrics, Songs, Music, and Videos by the band Elemental Entertainment INC at ReverbNation

Video: Toronto Zoo's polar bear cub takes first steps
www.theglobeandmail.com

This polar bear cub, born on Nov. 9, 2013 at the Toronto Zoo, is the only survivor from his litter of three. He took his first steps on Janu

Hip Hop - Usher Ryan Leslie Rick Ross Lil Bow Wow - Prod. By TreeontheBeat
thetravlife.blogspot.com

Hip Hop - Usher Ryan Leslie Rick Ross Lil Bow Wow - Prod. By TreeontheBeat. Posted by DeAngelis Marshall at 6:53 PM · Email ThisBlogThis!Sha

Virtual DJ Scratching | Coca-Cola
www.recordingrecord.com

You don't have to be a pro to scratch your own sweet rift! Play and record your own virtual DJ scratching re-mix with a little help from Coc

Luther VanTrap Prod. by TreeontheBeat
thetravlife.blogspot.com

2014 (2). January (2). 2013 (55). December (5). Coke Mountains- Hip Hop - Prod. By TreeontheBeat · Luther VanTrap Prod. by TreeontheBeat · N

Affiliate Marketing can be a Great Source of Income
affiliateprofessor.com

Affiliate Professor will teach entrepreneurs how to become self-employed with an affiliate marketing business. Providing articles and resour

Young Lakeland x TreeontheBeat - Turnt Up Mix
thetravlife.blogspot.com

you need mixes for your music contact travlifemusicgroup@gmail.com

Licenses | MESSYBEATZ MESSYBEATZ
messybeatz.com

This page provides all the licenses options for any 'Messy Beatz' production. Lease, Premium or Exclusive

LewisLuong Relaxation Page
plus.google.com

#jazzmusic #bossanova #relaxationvideo #relaxationmusic #relaxingmusic #instrumentalmusic #instrumentalsforsale#studying #studytip