Cover photo
Barry Goldrick
Lives in Cavan, Ireland


Barry Goldrick

Discussion  - 
why is the xbox one so gigantic?
Craig Meakin's profile photoConnor Monroe's profile photo
its so when people come over they can see that you got the new xbox!
Add a comment...

Barry Goldrick

Shared publicly  - 
What #mario the rapper or the video game character?

Barry Goldrick

Shared publicly  - 
THQ has just declared bankruptcy #RIPTHQ   

Barry Goldrick

Shared publicly  - 
#silenthill   #bookofmemories  will ruin the franchise! 

Barry Goldrick

Shared publicly  - 
#CISPA is #PIPA and #SOPA new friend
Basic Information
Other names
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Cavan, Ireland
New York - Sligo, Ireland
Other profiles
Barry Goldrick's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Institute of Technology, Sligo

Institute of Technology, Sligo hasn't shared anything on this page with you.

Vodafone RED

A new package that lets you enjoy all the good things, including endless minutes and texts, international calls and texts, an optional new p

AerTV - online TV, powered by Magnet

Watch all the Irish channels for free including RTÉ One, RTÉ Two, TV3 and TG4 as well as live events. Available to stream on your PC, smartp

Come Dine With Me Ireland - Thursday, 31 May 2012

Photographer Taine King, a self-confessed foodie, is all set to impress her guests with a restaurant-style menuWatch Come Dine With Me Irela

Ask The Walking Dead Executive Producer and Writer Robert Kirkman Your Q...

Leave your questions about Season 3 in The Walking Dead blog's comment section by Monday afternoon and Robert Kirkman may answer it later in

Windows Phone 8X by HTC Overview - HTC Smartphones

It's here: A new, iconic design that keeps you connected while also reflecting you. Unique color options, a seamless look, a screen to perso

YouTube to MP3 Converter - Video2mp3

We are the brand recognized leader and the world's number one youtube to mp3 converter. Unlimited conversions with no registration

Dead Frontier

Dead Frontier is the ultimate 3D survival horror MMORPG. Log in and play with thousands of real players from around the globe as you struggl

Tiësto Artist Page

Born, January 17, 1969, Breda, north Brabant, Netherlands


Listen to Tubthumping by sweettart | Create, record and share the sounds you create anywhere to friends, family and the world with SoundClou

Drumlinmedia Live Streaming

Contact by Email or Phone 087 2384114. CavanTV - Eason Cam - All About Sport - The Green Room - Community Focus - For

NVIDIA Becomes Member of The Linux Foundation

The Linux Foundation has announced major graphics card manufacturer Nvidia, has become a member of the Linux Foundation. Nvidia has always b

I'm digging the new redo of the place. It looks like a club out of Ibiza or something, but the bars are too small, those steps leading up and down to the spot are a nuisance. One thing I can't stand is the friggin' music. It's like the DJ is a 12 year old who made a Spotify playlist from the Top 40 which isn't the kind of music you play at a club in my opinion
Public - 4 months ago
reviewed 4 months ago
4 reviews