Profile

Cover photo
Níh Ferreirat
Lives in Rio de Janeiro
36 followers|1,480,629 views
AboutPostsPhotos
People
Have her in circles
36 people
Adrin Thapa's profile photo
Ingrid Lourenço's profile photo
Fabio Almeida's profile photo
Nivia Ferreira's profile photo
Edneide ed's profile photo
Aline dos Santos's profile photo
Bruna de Assis Souza's profile photo
Marcio Silva's profile photo
marcos crespo's profile photo
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Rio de Janeiro
Previously
BRASIL
Links
Story
Tagline
Eu prefiro ser essa metamorfose ambulante...
Introduction
  • Eu prefiro ser essa metamorfose ambulante...
Bragging rights
Minha filha
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Birthday
December 7, 1982
Relationship
Single
Other names
Nih Ferreirat