Profile

Cover photo
Devin Matheny
Works at Writing Music & Playing Out In The Local Bars.
Attends Thomas Nelson Community College
Lives in Newport News
6 followers|4,604 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

In his circles
156 people
Have him in circles
6 people
Saeed Abdolbaghi's profile photo
Gardening With Puppies's profile photo
Myra Moore's profile photo

Devin hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

People
In his circles
156 people
Have him in circles
6 people
Saeed Abdolbaghi's profile photo
Gardening With Puppies's profile photo
Myra Moore's profile photo
Work
Occupation
*Whatever The French I Want~
Skills
I Have Done: Carpentry, Roofing, Landscaping, Pluming, Irrigation, Marine/Residential/Commercial/Industrial Electrical, Flipped burgers, Two Years Of Chief School etc...
Employment
  • Writing Music & Playing Out In The Local Bars.
    Musician/Songwriter/Electrician/Romantic etc..., 1999 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Newport News
Previously
Hampton - Norfolk - Va Beach - Tampa Bay - Yorktown - Bath County - Born In Newport News
Story
Tagline
!Self-Explanatory!
Introduction
*I Am Into Honda Tuning & Currently Have A Kick A$$ Civic Project Street Racer!
Bragging rights
I Have Survived Through: Being Physically Abused As A Child, Drugs/Alcohol & Rehab 4 Times, Marriage, Divorce On Valentines Day, Raising & Losing 3 Kids/2 Different Girls, Detox, Jail, Behavioral Correctional Institute 3 Times, My Father Dyeing, My Grandmother Dyeing In My Arms, Overdoses, Suicide Attempts, Rabies, etc...
Education
  • Thomas Nelson Community College
    Major In Electrical Engineering & Bachelors In Professional Writing & Liberal Arts., 2012 - present
  • Grafton High School
    Liberal Arts, Music and Lots of Chicks
  • Bath County High School
    Football, Musicianship, Parties and The Ladies
  • Valley Elementary School
    Chicks, Football and Track
  • Millboro Elementary School
    Girls, Football, Basketball, Baseball and Track
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Dating, A relationship, Networking
Birthday
September 10, 1989
Relationship
Single
Other names
PlayBoy, Far Fetched Fletcher, Max Andrews, Dev-Wauno, Dude etc...