Profile

Cover photo
sakkeena safa
Attends mes indian schoool
127 followers|105,958 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

sakkeena safa

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Seriously. ...😂😂😂
18 comments on original post
1
Kadheeja Thasneem's profile photo
 
aaha... one amng dem is me....
 ·  Translate

sakkeena safa

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
BE HONEST
when your home alone, u act GOOFY
15 comments on original post
1

sakkeena safa

Shared publicly  - 
2

sakkeena safa

Shared publicly  - 
1

sakkeena safa

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
This is accurate AF! 😱
11 comments on original post
1

sakkeena safa

Shared publicly  - 
1
1

sakkeena safa

Shared publicly  - 
 
Avanthika Harish originally shared:
 
😋😋 Lol 😋😋
1
1
Work
Skills
singing , painting , dancing crazy , reading ,thinking
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends
Birthday
December 25, 1997
Other names
safu
Story
Introduction
i am a XII theee (bio homescience stream) in mes 
Education
  • mes indian schoool
    present
  • mes indian school
  • mes indian school
    2001
Links