Profile

Cover photo
Patrick Clark
Works at Pohanka Acura
Lived in New York, NY
30 followers|85,517 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideosReviews

Stream

Patrick Clark

Shared publicly  - 
 
progression of my car from the day i bought it in 2010 till now
2
Joseph Tlusty's profile photo
 
thats sweet man
Add a comment...

Patrick Clark

Shared publicly  - 
 
Widebody Porsches, a tuned S30 Datsun, a Top Secret GT-R, a 600 horsepower Hayabusa, and an Aventador straight-line racing at an old airstrip in Fukushima Sky Land Park.
1
Add a comment...

Patrick Clark

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
In his circles
41 people
Have him in circles
30 people
JP Lew's profile photo
Patricia Bohen's profile photo
Courtney Burruss's profile photo
bruke reyez's profile photo
Drew Coelho's profile photo
Gina Adamski's profile photo
Ryan Jacobs's profile photo
Martin Baker's profile photo
Ray O'Bryhim's profile photo

Patrick Clark

Shared publicly  - 
 
can you tell which side is a true camaro?
Meet Two Face the Camaro. Can you tell which is the good half and which is the bad on this '68 convertible? State Farm had it built to serve as a gimmicky training tool for classic car insurance appra...
1
Add a comment...

Patrick Clark

Shared publicly  - 
 
This photo of aircraft carrier USS Harry S. Truman is incredible—and it looks like a lot of fun too. I imagine the helmsman pushing the rudder and whispering "wowwheeeee!" According to J.D.
1
Add a comment...

Patrick Clark

Shared publicly  - 
 
great sales scene
1
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
41 people
Have him in circles
30 people
JP Lew's profile photo
Patricia Bohen's profile photo
Courtney Burruss's profile photo
bruke reyez's profile photo
Drew Coelho's profile photo
Gina Adamski's profile photo
Ryan Jacobs's profile photo
Martin Baker's profile photo
Ray O'Bryhim's profile photo
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
New York, NY - Garden City, NY - New Hyde Park, NY - Egg Harbor Township, NJ - Barnegat, NJ - Alexandria, VA - Jamesport, NY - Selden, NY
Links
Work
Employment
  • Pohanka Acura
    Sales & Leasing Consultant, 1 - present
  • Zumiez
    Snow & Skate Tech, 9
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Padraig
Amazing beer selection found a 120min IPA and Dogfish Head Squall IPA the bartenders were knowledgeable and nice as anything...food was excellent
Atmosphere: ExcellentDecor: ExcellentService: Excellent
Public - 4 years ago
reviewed 4 years ago
1 review
Map
Map
Map