Profile

Scrapbook photo 1
Scrapbook photo 2
Scrapbook photo 3
Scrapbook photo 4
Scrapbook photo 5
J Bigga
Works at GLDBRZ Ent.
Attended Ex'pression College for Digital Arts
Lives in Mexico City
13,559 views
AboutPostsPhotos

Stream

J Bigga

best anime of all time  - 
 
rmlp is the blogspot thanks
2
Add a comment...

J Bigga

Shared publicly  - 
 
mmmm put a rubber on that one for sure ladies...
1
Kat Devine's profile photocassie schreck's profile photoLarae Painter's profile photoChris Calkins's profile photo
5 comments
 
Lol it douse 
Add a comment...

J Bigga

Shared publicly  - 
2
Heather KickAss's profile photoLarae Painter's profile photo
2 comments
 
I love j.bigga he's hot
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
^_^ A bipolar, delusional sociopath. CEO of GLDBRS Ent. I watch YouTube and make iTunes songs.
Introduction
John Browning aka J Bigga was named after his legendary grandfather John M. Browning inventor of the BAR (Discovery Channel). Instead of guns J decided to make killer songs. Some such as Puppies, FTW and Get Pounded (Texas Woman & Jersey Shore) made their way to TV. Others.. Not so much.. When J was 14 he was diagnosed with schitsofrenia and put on meds. The meds did not work so he quit them and made songs instead. You can tell from the music that he really does have multiple personalities. In 2012 J founded GLDBRZ Ent. and started producing other artists as well as his own alter-ego Gunnuh.
Education
  • Ex'pression College for Digital Arts
  • College of the Redwoods
  • Lakeside High School
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Gunnuh, John Browning
Work
Employment
  • GLDBRZ Ent.
    CEO, 2012 - present
  • West Network National Publishing
    2008 - 2012
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Mexico City
Previously
Los Angeles - Las Vegas - Berlin - Paris