Profile

Cover photo
FastHomes Jamaica
Works at FastHomes (Jamaica) LTD
Lives in kingston, Jamaica
20 followers|41,407 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

In their circles
1 person
Have them in circles
20 people
Gregory Austin's profile photo
Chrissy Dinel's profile photo
Keylink S's profile photo
C Diamond King's profile photo
Tracy-Ann Ormsby-Martin's profile photo
Francois Brown's profile photo
Tara McDonald's profile photo
Kevin Pitter's profile photo
branjaman smit's profile photo
People
In their circles
1 person
Have them in circles
20 people
Gregory Austin's profile photo
Chrissy Dinel's profile photo
Keylink S's profile photo
C Diamond King's profile photo
Tracy-Ann Ormsby-Martin's profile photo
Francois Brown's profile photo
Tara McDonald's profile photo
Kevin Pitter's profile photo
branjaman smit's profile photo
Work
Occupation
To provide strong, affordable, turnkey residential build on own land solutions to the Jamaican land owner completed within 6 to 8 weeks that will last a lifetime.
Employment
  • FastHomes (Jamaica) LTD
    2011 - present
Basic Information
Gender
Decline to State
Looking for
Networking
Birthday
February 1
Other names
Fast Homes, Fast Homes Jamaica, FastHomes Jamaica
Links
Other profiles
Contributor to
Story
Tagline
Affordable build on own land solutions, starting as low as $1.95M. Units built in 6 - 8 weeks.
Introduction
FastHomes (Jamaica) Ltd provides affordable build on own land solutions utilizing traditional and non-traditional building methods, starting as low as JMD$1.95M. 

With full turnkey (ready to move in) homes being built in 6-8 weeks, we take the project management aspect out of your hands as you sit back and watch your home being built.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
kingston, Jamaica
Contact Information
Work
Phone
1 876 631-HOME (4663)
Mobile
1 876 775-9989 (Lime), 1 876 360-8406 (Digi)