Profile cover photo
Profile photo
LucentGear
2 followers -
We sell all products from the Alcatel-Lucent family of brands.
We sell all products from the Alcatel-Lucent family of brands.

2 followers
About
LucentGear's posts

ANDREW E15Z01P19 | Looking to Buy | Lucent Gear

Lucent Gear is buying the following part:

ANDREW E15Z01P19
TMA SINGLE 850 W/O AISG – ANDREW/COM

Request a Quote: http://www.lucentgear.com/cb/Andrew/E15z01p19.html


www.lucentgear.com | sales@lucentgear.com | 1-877-878-9134

ANDREW E15Z01P19 | Looking to Buy | Lucent Gear

Lucent Gear is buying the following part:

ANDREW E15Z01P19
TMA SINGLE 850 W/O AISG – ANDREW/COM

Request a Quote: http://www.lucentgear.com/cb/Andrew/E15z01p19.html


www.lucentgear.com | sales@lucentgear.com | 1-877-878-9134

ANDREW SSH-158 | Looking to Sell | Lucent Gear

Lucent Gear is selling the following part:

ANDREW SSH-158
SnapStak Hanger for 1-5/8 in coaxial cable Kit of 10

Request a Quote: http://www.lucentgear.com/cb/Andrew/Ssh158.html


www.lucentgear.com | sales@lucentgear.com | 1-877-878-9134

ANDREW HP8-59-P1A | Looking to Sell | Lucent Gear

Lucent Gear is selling the following part:

ANDREW HP8-59-P1A
HP8-59-P1A

Request a Quote: http://www.lucentgear.com/cb/Andrew/Hp859p1a.html


www.lucentgear.com | sales@lucentgear.com | 1-877-878-9134

JUNIPER CFP2-100GBASE-LR4 | Looking to Sell | Lucent Gear

Lucent Gear is selling the following part:

JUNIPER CFP2-100GBASE-LR4
100GBASE-LR4 SMF 10Km 1310NM Transceiver SFP


Finisair # FTLC1121RDNL SFP




Request a Quote: http://www.lucentgear.com/cb/Juniper/Cfp2100gbaselr4.html


www.lucentgear.com | sales@lucentgear.com | 1-877-878-9134

SYMMETRICOM 58539A | Looking to Sell | Lucent Gear

Lucent Gear is selling the following part:

SYMMETRICOM 58539A
GPS L1 LIGHTNING ARRESTOR

Request a Quote: http://www.lucentgear.com/cb/Symmetricom/58539a.html


www.lucentgear.com | sales@lucentgear.com | 1-877-878-9134

ERICSSON UKY22017/DC15 | Looking to Sell | Lucent Gear

Lucent Gear is selling the following part:

ERICSSON UKY22017/DC15
ANT2 1.2 10/11 HPX

Request a Quote: http://www.lucentgear.com/cb/Ericsson/Uky22017dc15.html


www.lucentgear.com | sales@lucentgear.com | 1-877-878-9134

KATHREIN 860 10118 | Looking to Sell | Lucent Gear

Lucent Gear is selling the following part:

KATHREIN 860 10118
RCU

Request a Quote: http://www.lucentgear.com/cb/Kathrein/86010118.html


www.lucentgear.com | sales@lucentgear.com | 1-877-878-9134

ERICSSON NFT304 43/4 | Looking to Buy | Lucent Gear

Lucent Gear is buying the following part:

ERICSSON NFT304 43/4
R1A ZGZD4-20-48K1 SURGE PROTECTION Zhongguand Hi-tech DEVICE

Request a Quote: http://www.lucentgear.com/cb/Ericsson/Nft304434.html


www.lucentgear.com | sales@lucentgear.com | 1-877-878-9134

ERICSSON NFT304 43/4 | Looking to Sell | Lucent Gear

Lucent Gear is selling the following part:

ERICSSON NFT304 43/4
R1A ZGZD4-20-48K1 SURGE PROTECTION Zhongguand Hi-tech DEVICE

Request a Quote: http://www.lucentgear.com/cb/Ericsson/Nft304434.html


www.lucentgear.com | sales@lucentgear.com | 1-877-878-9134
Wait while more posts are being loaded