Profile

Cover photo
Matty Kaye
Attends Wirral Metropolitan College
Lives in Wallasey
13 followers|58,223 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Matty hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

Story
Tagline
North Wales Regional Hoverboard Finalist, 1988.
Introduction
Computer Boy, faithful sidekick to Etherdude!
Bragging rights
N/A
Education
  • Wirral Metropolitan College
    Foundation Degree IT, 2012 - present
  • University of Chester
    BSc Hons Computer Science, 2014 - 2015
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Birthday
February 21, 1992
Relationship
In a relationship
Other names
Matty Fuckin' Kaye
Work
Occupation
Pinball Wizard.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Wallasey
Links
YouTube