Profile

Cover photo
LEVANT AYGEN
Works at GLEMCO TRACTOR PARTS, USA
Attended UCDAVIS, USA
Lives in Washington DC - USA
10 followers|3,821 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

LEVANT AYGEN

Shared publicly  - 
 
Working guys!!! nothing new. visit us at www.glemcoparts.com
1
Supreet Singh's profile photo
 
hi, dis is Supreet Singh from India and my company can offer you a large number of items for Tractors, please check my email and revert.
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
10 people
Megan McDowell's profile photo
People
Have him in circles
10 people
Megan McDowell's profile photo
Work
Occupation
OWNER OF GLEMCO TRACTOR PARTS
Employment
  • GLEMCO TRACTOR PARTS, USA
    MANAGING PARTNER OF GLEMCO TRACTOR PARTS, 2007 - present
  • ZEP MANUFACTURING, USA
    SALES REP, 2006 - 2007
  • BORUSAN, TURKEY
    Sales - Marketing Asistant Manager, 1995 - 1999
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Washington DC - USA
Previously
ST. LOUIS, MO - USA - Davis, California USA - London, UK - Istanbul, Turkey - Ankara, Turkey
Contact Information
Work
Phone
800-244-7216
Story
Introduction
Born in Turkey in 1970. Currently Living in USA.
Education
  • UCDAVIS, USA
    Business - Marketing, 2001 - 2005
  • University of Hull
    MBA, 1999 - 2001
  • Middle East Technical University
    Engineering, 1987 - 1992
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Levent