Profile

Cover photo
Andria Sprowls
Works at Sam's Club
Lived in San Antonio, Texas
2 followers|574 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Have her in circles
2 people
Whitney Atwood's profile photo

Andria hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

People
Have her in circles
2 people
Whitney Atwood's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Packager at Sams Club
Employment
  • Sam's Club
    Packager, 2009 - present
  • Domino's Pizza
    Shift Leader, 2006 - 2008
  • Chuck E. Cheese's
    Birthday Corrdinator, 2007 - 2009
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends
Relationship
In a relationship
Other names
Andi, Andria, Dre
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
Story
Introduction

Hi, I'm Andi i am 20 and I graduated at Frenship High School class of 2009.

Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
San Antonio, Texas - Shallowater, Texas - Lubbock, Texas
Links