Profile

Cover photo
Razvan Bolohan
Lives in Romania, Suceava
172 followers|14,169 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

Razvan Bolohan

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
SAPPHIRE R9 285 ITX
Reason is that i still use an old Nvidia 9500gt and i will use the new video card for gaming and 3d rendering.
1
Add a comment...

Razvan Bolohan

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I have the game but i would like a key for my brother so i can kick his ass :))
1
Add a comment...

Razvan Bolohan

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Let's hope for a better AMD
1
Add a comment...

Razvan Bolohan

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Razvan Bolohan

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I want to win a gaming PC.
1
Add a comment...

Razvan Bolohan

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
172 people
Sabrina Morales's profile photo
Pablo Lizardo's profile photo
Fajrul Fnf's profile photo
chris cook's profile photo
Azhar Bin Abdul Aziz's profile photo
BrainEatingZomb1e's profile photo
Florin Lucian's profile photo
Android-x86.org's profile photo
Jared Polin's profile photo

Razvan Bolohan

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Amazing technique. I never thought of that.
1
Add a comment...

Razvan Bolohan

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Razvan Bolohan

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
PSI-OPS and Advent Rising both need a sequel.
1
Add a comment...

Razvan Bolohan

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Great series and very informative.
1
Add a comment...

Razvan Bolohan

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I want to win a gaming PC.
1
Add a comment...

Razvan Bolohan

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
R.E.M. - Lotus  
Lyrics breakdown please :D
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
172 people
Sabrina Morales's profile photo
Pablo Lizardo's profile photo
Fajrul Fnf's profile photo
chris cook's profile photo
Azhar Bin Abdul Aziz's profile photo
BrainEatingZomb1e's profile photo
Florin Lucian's profile photo
Android-x86.org's profile photo
Jared Polin's profile photo
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
February 29
Other names
Andrew
Razvan Bolohan's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
xda-developers
plus.google.com

Largest smartphone and tablet development community on the planet

ShareX
plus.google.com

Share anything

GOG.com
www.gog.com

Download the best games on Windows & Mac. A vast selection of titles, DRM-free, with free goodies, customer love, and one fair price for all

Crytek
crytek.com

Conference attendees can also see a brand new mobile game, extra engine updates and much more at Crytek's booth. Frankfurt am Main (Germany)

iCall: Free Calls + Text
market.android.com

Make free calls to real phones AND free calls to other iCall users! New York Times App of the Week, iCall has been downloaded more than 15,0

Why the Moon Landings Were Not Faked
myscienceacademy.org

Penetration Range of Individual Photons: The nature of the exponential relationship is that each thickness of material attenuates the same f

Barok Engine
plus.google.com

engine game gry silnik 3D OpenGL technologia Barok Engine

Bringing it all together: 15 GB now shared between Drive, Gmail, and Goo...
googledrive.blogspot.com

The official place for news and updates about Google Drive, Docs, Sheets, Slides, and more

Artscroll
chrome.google.com

I'm totally harmless

PC GAMING IS NOT DEAD
pcgamingisnotdead.com

It is time to stand up against shoddy console ports and sub-par console graphics. It is time to return to the original gaming platform.

CyanogenMod | Android Community Rom based on Gingerbread
www.cyanogenmod.com

CyanogenMod is a free, community built distribution of Android 2.3 which greatly extends the capabilities of your phone.

Bret Victor - Inventing on Principle
vimeo.com

Bio: Bret Victor invents tools that enable people to understand and create. He has designed experimental UI concepts at Apple, interactive d

Google Chrome
plus.google.com

Moving the web forward

Google Voice (by Google) - Chrome Web Store
chrome.google.com

Make calls, send SMS, preview Inbox, and get notified of new messages. (US only)

Redmond Pie
plus.google.com

Covering Microsoft, Google, Apple and the WWW.

Ubuntu
plus.google.com

Linux for Human Beings

My Nintendo News
plus.google.com

Tracking the HOTTEST Nintendo news on the web!

Sexy Undo Close Tab
chrome.google.com

Accidentally closed your last tab? Tired of losing tabs in Incognito? Don't worry, everything is possible with this sexy extension!