Profile

Cover photo
wayne whincup
Works at Inventor
Attended Ever learning
Lives in B-C.Surrey.Canada
102 followers|44,927 views
AboutPostsCollections+1's

Stream

wayne whincup

Shared publicly  - 
 
Much love and respect who ever you may be.
1
Add a comment...

wayne whincup

Shared publicly  - 
 
Beautiful british Columbia
1
Add a comment...

wayne whincup

Shared publicly  - 
 
Chilling in Langley BC.with the good Lord
1
Add a comment...

wayne whincup

Shared publicly  - 
 
These two are a great couple
1
Add a comment...

wayne whincup

Shared publicly  - 
 
Being a minority is a disadvantage welcoming positive changes aas we advance technical with pluralistic mabey there's a brighter future may the great Mystery make the sunrise in your heart. 
1
Add a comment...

wayne whincup

Shared publicly  - 
 
Just a few minutes from my house.
1
Add a comment...

wayne whincup

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

wayne whincup

Shared publicly  - 
 
Another great couple
1
Add a comment...

wayne whincup

Shared publicly  - 
 
Beautiful day at the beach
1
Add a comment...

wayne whincup

Shared publicly  - 
 
Shadow ...our little puppy.
1
Add a comment...

wayne whincup

Shared publicly  - 
 
Yes we could spend some time together , and funds permitted this looks fun.
1
Add a comment...

wayne whincup

Shared publicly  - 
 
Was a beautiful day here in Langley bc canada
1
Add a comment...
wayne's Collections
Work
Occupation
Universal perservation.
Employment
  • Inventor
    604 889 1643, 1969 - present
  • Possibly you
    honest work, 1969
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
B-C.Surrey.Canada
Previously
winnipeg - edm - regina
Contact Information
Home
Mobile
604 889 1643
Email
Address
11515 140 Th Ave.Surrey. bc.V3R 3G9. B-C.CANADA
Story
Tagline
A human with all the right reasons
Introduction
May the Great Mystery make the sunrise in your heart.
Bragging rights
Save's the world on a regular basis.
Education
  • Ever learning
    invention major mastets mastered, 1969
  • Americias
    Invention, 1969
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Networking
Birthday
September 30
Other names
wayne whitney whincup
wayne whincup's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Live Vancouver webcam overlooking downtown Vancouver in BC
m.camvista.com

This Vancouver webcam is overlooking downtown Vancouver in British Columbia, Canada.

Pamela Ramkeesoon Photos - Playboy Miss Social - 61709
www.playboymisssocial.com

PLAYBOY'S MISS SOCIAL IS A MONTHLY, NON-NUDE SOCIAL MEDIA COMPETITION. Contestants & Judges earn votes based on social activity and various

Fascinating rhythm: Light pulses illuminate a rare black hole | Science ...
www.sciencecodex.com

The universe has so many black holes that it's impossible to count them all. There may be 100 million of these intriguing astral objects in

25 Years Of UFO Sightings In Canada Revealed In New Report
www.ecanadanow.com

New Report Compiles 25 Years Of UFO Sightings In Canada Over the years the public have been captivated by stories related to UFO sightings,

Watch Transformers.Prime.Beast.Hunters-Predacons.Rising.2013.DVDRiP.AC3-...
www.movshare.net

Download this file with hi speed ! Download File Here. × Advertisment. Share this video: Share · Tweet. Video info. Title: Transformers.Prim

HISTORY Go
market.android.com

HISTORY Go is a video app for Android phone and tablet devices. Watch full-length episodes and clips for all your favourite HISTORY shows li

Dolphins, orcas delight watchers in Vancouver, Squamish - British Columb...
www.cbc.ca

If you kept a close eye on the waters near Vancouver and Squamish this weekend, you may have seen the dolphins and even some orcas.

Mediation request for Wallet Card transactions - Wallet Help
support.google.com

Before disputing a Wallet Card transaction: Contact the merchant directly, this is often the best and quickest way to achieve a resolution.

The Best Seats in the House contest
bc.ctvnews.ca

$microDataObjectMap.get($microKey)

US Navy Investigating Alleged Cheating on Nuclear Training Tests
www.voanews.com

The U.S. Navy's top admiral says the department is investigating an allegation that senior officers at a nuclear training facility cheated o

Video: The New Amanda Knox
abcnews.go.com

Act 5: How life has been for Knox since her return to America and what her options may be going forward.

Stone Age diet included processed grains - Technology & Science - CB...
www.cbc.ca

A Canadian archeologist exploring a cave in Mozambique has found the earliest evidence of prehistoric humans using and processing wild grain

Europeans had dark skin, blue eyes 7,000 years ago - Technology & Sc...
www.cbc.ca

A genetic analysis of an ancient European hunter-gatherer reveals that his face was a striking combination of dark skin and blue eyes.

Google buys DeepMind artificial intelligence firm - Technology & Sci...
www.cbc.ca

Google says that it has purchased the British startup DeepMind, an artificial intelligence company founded by a 37-year old former chess pro

Catch a sneak peek of the 2014 Super Bowl commercials
youtube-global.blogspot.com

The wait is over, football fans: from today you can get a sneak peek of some of this year's Big Game ads right here on YouTube. For the firs