Profile

Cover photo
Jason Wilding
979 followers|18,702 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTubeReviews

Stream

Jason Wilding

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I've got a semi
4
Dave Brons's profile photo
 
Wow, you make it look so easy!!! Amazing!
Add a comment...

Jason Wilding

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Happy Birthday Boss :)
1
Add a comment...

Jason Wilding

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Copyright theft. This does not belong to you. Are you that desperate to get the enormously impressive 18 views that you need to steal other peoples work? Stop being an arse, just link to stuff, don't steal it.
4
Add a comment...

Jason Wilding

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Wampler approved!!! :D
 ·  Translate
1
Paul Evans Rahal's profile photo
 
Thanks Man!  :D
Add a comment...

Jason Wilding

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Thank you BK :) 
2
Brett Kingman's profile photo
 
My great pleasure. :)
Add a comment...

Jason Wilding

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
... if I'm able to!
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
979 people
Richard Lainegard's profile photo
DEDE ALDRIAN's profile photo
Sam Han's profile photo
Frank Steffen Mueller's profile photo
Shannon Dew's profile photo
Jorge Corrochano's profile photo
colin smith's profile photo
BINIAM Benjamin's profile photo
Herjinder Kfagura's profile photo

Jason Wilding

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Wonderful!
4
Dave Brons's profile photoJason Spell's profile photo
2 comments
 
Thank you. Check out Strandberg Guitars if you want to see the original design. My guitar is not built by Mr. Strandberg, but he allowed permission for the build. Builder is Kevin Scruggs out of Charlotte, NC, USA, and it is a very inspiring instrument.
Add a comment...

Jason Wilding

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Nice demo, shame the "live" pedal shots are all out of focus :/
1
Add a comment...

Jason Wilding

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Awesomeness!
4
Add a comment...

Jason Wilding

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
First :D
2
Add a comment...

Jason Wilding

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Whomp-ler, not Wham-pler :/
1
Add a comment...

Jason Wilding

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
"Hollywood Stuff" :D
4
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
979 people
Richard Lainegard's profile photo
DEDE ALDRIAN's profile photo
Sam Han's profile photo
Frank Steffen Mueller's profile photo
Shannon Dew's profile photo
Jorge Corrochano's profile photo
colin smith's profile photo
BINIAM Benjamin's profile photo
Herjinder Kfagura's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Wampler Pedals.
Story
Tagline
Wampler Pedals
Introduction
Only here to admin the company page  :)
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Networking
Other names
Bollocks
I'm so lucky to live near this fabulous restaurant. It's simply perfect.
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
1 review
Map
Map
Map