Profile

Cover photo
Stu Mills
Attended Kenmore West SHS
20,677 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideosReviews

Stream

Stu Mills

commented on a post on Blogger.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Michelle Moore, where have you been hiding throughout my social media life? That was beautiful. 
1
Add a comment...

Stu Mills

Shared publicly  - 
 
They've re-written history and framed the narrative to fit their agenda. It is what they do. They are masters at propaganda because they have no conscience. The end always justifies the means. They are the Democrat party of the new millennium. No different than the Communists, or every other tyrannical regime throughout history that sought to control the masses. 
  Columnist Mark Steyn weighed in on the Confederate flag debate, saying it's absurd that the Republican party has been linked with the controversial relic because it's actually a "Democrat fl...
1
Add a comment...

Stu Mills

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Of course America is for sale. That's why Dirty Harry is a multi-millionaire as are most of the career politicians in DC. Harry forgot to mention that billionaire Tom Steyer is offering $300M for Dem campaigns this year if Obama blocks the Keystone Pipeline from being built. The unions got Harry re-elected in 2010, and along with George Soros' money, election fraud, and media bias, were able to get Obama re-elected in 2012 after 4 years of fraud, corruption, failure and lies. Who's winning the bidding war Harry?

Stu Mills

Shared publicly  - 
 
The Republican base is joining Cruz in his displeasure with McConnell, who is often seen as a weak leader by Conservatives.
1
Add a comment...

Stu Mills

Shared publicly  - 
 
I haven't always been a Coulter fan, but I am now. 
Conservative columnist and 10-time New York Times bestselling author Ann Coulter steamrolled Fusion host Jorge Ramos in an appearance Tuesday filled with dramatic moments, none more interesting than where Coulter got Ramos to admit he doesn’t believe there should be a limit to how many Mexicans the United States will allow into this country—either legally or illegally.
1
Add a comment...

Stu Mills

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
The man speaks the truth. This administration consists of a fraud surrounded by a cadre' of Marxist Academics.
Work
Occupation
Conservative blogger, and revolutionary.
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Nevadastu
Story
Tagline
Originally from Buffalo, NY.
Introduction

I have one goal left in my life, and it is by far the most important mission I have ever undertaken. I will do everything in my power to see that Barack Hussein Obama is removed from our White House, and the country is returned to its former greatness.  

Bragging rights
Hiked to the bottom of the Grand Canyon, and to the top of Yosemite Falls. Private pilot, skier, dog lover and adventurer.
Education
  • Kenmore West SHS
    1965
  • University of Miami
    Mass Communications, 1968 - 1972
Links
YouTube
These folks have taken excellent care of my pets for 12 years and counting. They are very accommodating. They will make every effort to squeeze me in if I decide to make a last minute appointment, and they are always available if an emergency arises. The staff is friendly and helpful, and the docs are outstanding. If you see Dr. Ross, tell him I sent you.
Public - 4 months ago
reviewed 4 months ago
I took my Ford Expedition to Golden Nugget for a routine oil change and 80k mile inspection. A service that my Ford dealer quoted me $1300 to perform. The only extra that Golden Nugget found wrong was the differential fluid needed changing. The job was done right, I saved a fortune, and from now on, I will not take my vehicles to anyone else but Golden Nugget. Thank you Mike.
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
2 reviews
Map
Map
Map