Profile

Cover photo
Ginger Castillo
Works at Ginger Castillo Photography
Attended Concorde Career College
22 followers|208,934 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTubeReviews

Stream

Ginger Castillo

Shared publicly  - 
1
1

Ginger Castillo

Shared publicly  - 
1

Ginger Castillo

Shared publicly  - 
 
Great cover Erik did of Lunch Lady Land by Adam Sandler!
1

Ginger Castillo

Shared publicly  - 
1
Charlee Castillo's profile photoGinger Castillo's profile photo
2 comments
 
I know. I love this pic of him too! Gorgeous baby blues! :)

Ginger Castillo

Shared publicly  - 
1

Ginger Castillo

Shared publicly  - 
 
Happy birthday to my big handsome bear!! I love you honey!!!
1

Ginger Castillo

Shared publicly  - 
 
....and Charlie sings a tribute to B.B. King in his own words...
1

Ginger Castillo

Shared publicly  - 
 
Just chillaxin...this is a throwback from February but one of our faves. 
1

Ginger Castillo

Shared publicly  - 
 
Family time at Dos Chavos! 
1

Ginger Castillo

Shared publicly  - 
 
Erik and I in Texas! Good times with the fam! :) 
1

Ginger Castillo

Shared publicly  - 
 
Family! All that matters! 
1
Erik Castillo's profile photoGinger Castillo's profile photo
2 comments
 
Not on purpose. Lol 
Work
Occupation
Photographer
Employment
  • Ginger Castillo Photography
    Owner/Photographer, present
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Other names
Ginger Lamb
Story
Tagline
Married to my favorite music man, Erik Castillo, and my kids rock too!! Photography and music keep me sane!
Education
  • Concorde Career College
    Certified Medical Assistant, 2013 - 2013
Links
Public - a month ago
reviewed a month ago
freaking awesome
Public - 5 months ago
reviewed 5 months ago
2 reviews
Map
Map
Map