Profile

Cover photo
Gothic Angelius (AGN)
Works at Tirevs
Lives in California
241 followers|5,294 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

 
Got my invitation to Jolicloud 2 beta! Get yours! #housewarming
Jolicloud
Jolicloud is the new computing platform built around your life in the cloud. Jolicloud is the home for your most precious content.
1
Add a comment...

Gothic Angelius

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Gothic Angelius

Shared publicly  - 
 
Need adobe flash for android? AGN has a download of it at url http://www.anonymousnetwork.org/android/adobe.html This works good on firefox.
1
Add a comment...

Gothic Angelius

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Gothic Angelius

Shared publicly  - 
 
Are you a Netflix Fan? Have you ever wondered about why they not brought out a desktop version like Hulu did? Me to! Well dont worry, I am working on a small application. Called Netflix Desktop. It will work on Windows Xp, and Windows 7!
2
Add a comment...
In his circles
400 people
Have him in circles
241 people
Ana Popov's profile photo
Beth Mansfield's profile photo
Alejandro de la Rosa Hernández's profile photo
Richard Nordgren's profile photo
Mark Kaelin's profile photo

Gothic Angelius

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Gothic Angelius

Shared publicly  - 
 
I know I have not really said much in the last couple of days, But this is because i been working on a new radio station.

Check it out if you want at facebook and listen live on the new live stream! It is commercial free
1
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
400 people
Have him in circles
241 people
Ana Popov's profile photo
Beth Mansfield's profile photo
Alejandro de la Rosa Hernández's profile photo
Richard Nordgren's profile photo
Mark Kaelin's profile photo
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
California
Previously
California
Links
Work
Occupation
Programmer
Employment
  • Tirevs
    Programmer, present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
MyRott
Gothic Angelius (AGN)'s +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
The Hacker News
plus.google.com

World First & Leading News Source, dedicated in providing updates to Security experts,Hackers, Researchers worldwide.

TiKL Touch Talk Walkie Talkie
market.android.com

★ Over 25 million users worldwide and counting ★ Named "Top Developer" by Google. ★ Featured in the book "Amazing Android Apps for Dummies"

oneID Free - PC Remote Control
market.android.com

A full-featured remote control app allows you to remotely control your PCs and laptops from your Android device via your Wi-Fi network. It’s

Talking Tom Cat Free
market.android.com

Tom is your pet cat, that responds to your touch and repeats everything you say with a funny voice. You can pet him, poke him or grab his ta

Ice Cream Sandwich CM7 Theme
market.android.com

Ice Cream Sandwich CM7 ThemeTHIS IS FOR HDPI DEVICES ONLY. IGNORE THE MISSING ASSETS NOTIFICATION WHEN APPLYING THE THEME.PLEASE READ THE IN

Honeycomb GO Launcher EX Theme
market.android.com

Honeycomb PRO released! Supports app2sd, has lots of icons, 10 backgrounds and much more! Search for honeycomb pro go launcher or click the

SiriusXM Internet Radio
market.android.com

Over 140 channels of great SiriusXM programming on your Android Smartphone!Now featuring SiriusXM On Demand! With the SiriusXM Internet Radi

Netflix
market.android.com

Supports Android 2.2-4.x in the USA, Canada, Latin America, UK and Ireland.Netflix is the world’s leading subscription service for watching

Google Plus vs Facebook - An Overview
www.faceblogger.com

Google plus vs Facebook :Google's new attractive social networking platform Google plus has been released.