Profile

Scrapbook photo 1
Anjan nandi
Works at Google
Attends Annamalai University
Lives in Siliguri
372 followers|401,812 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1'sReviews

Stream

Anjan nandi

Shared publicly  - 
 
Namchi
1
Add a comment...

Anjan nandi

Shared publicly  - 
 
Gajaldoba
1
Sabyasachi Ghosh's profile photo
 
street view korchis naki?
Add a comment...

Anjan nandi

Shared publicly  - 
 
Gajaldoba
1
Ajoy Deb's profile photoAnjan nandi's profile photo
2 comments
 
Thank you verymuch.
Add a comment...

Anjan nandi

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Anjan nandi

Shared publicly  - 
 
Cosmos Mall
1
Add a comment...

Anjan nandi

Shared publicly  - 
 
Durga puja 2015
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
372 people
Rajesh Rathi's profile photo
Rajat Sur's profile photo
Girish Mondal's profile photo
Rajiv Mani's profile photo
Subha Sundar Das's profile photo
Muhammad Shakeel's profile photo
Mateusz Kruk's profile photo
Kunal Das's profile photo
Dibyendu Das's profile photo

Anjan nandi

Shared publicly  - 
 
Sadam
2
Add a comment...

Anjan nandi

Shared publicly  - 
 
gajaldoba
2
Add a comment...

Anjan nandi

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Anjan nandi

Shared publicly  - 
 
Dizimax
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
372 people
Rajesh Rathi's profile photo
Rajat Sur's profile photo
Girish Mondal's profile photo
Rajiv Mani's profile photo
Subha Sundar Das's profile photo
Muhammad Shakeel's profile photo
Mateusz Kruk's profile photo
Kunal Das's profile photo
Dibyendu Das's profile photo
Education
  • Annamalai University
    present
  • Nilnalani primary Vidyalaya
    Primary school
  • Siliguri Boy's High School
    Higher Secondary School
  • IGNOU
    University
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Joy, onjoy
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Clash of Clans
Story
Tagline
Google Map Maker Advocate
Introduction
born to love peoples, nature, music and everything's..
Work
Occupation
Business
Employment
  • Google
    RTM, 2011 - present
  • Google
    Google Map Maker Advocate, 2011 - present
  • DIZImax Infotech
    Prop., 2004 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Siliguri
Previously
Bharat - ASSAM & BENGAL - ASSAM
Anjan nandi's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Panoramio - Untitled photo
www.panoramio.com

Photo-sharing community. Discover the world through photos.

Siliguri Durga Puja Guide Map - BengalFestival.com - Google Maps
www.google.com

Find local businesses, view maps and get driving directions in Google Maps

Google Maps
market.android.com

Download the latest release of Google Maps, and never carry a paper map again. Get Google Maps with Navigation (Beta), Places, and Latitude

Facebook
market.android.com

Keep up with friends, wherever you are with the Facebook for Android app. Keeping up with friends is faster than ever. • See what friends ar

50 Absolutely Stunning 3D Street Art (Paintings)
www.hongkiat.com

3d Street Art, often known as 3d chalk art is 2-dimensional artwork drawn on the street itself that gives you a 3-dimensional optical illusi

Siliguri Durga Puja Guide Map - Google Maps
maps.google.co.in

View maps and find local businesses on the web.

Dizimax Infotech
plus.google.com

Dizimax Infotech hasn't shared anything on this page with you.

Porsche’s Design Tower project solves parking problem with robotic eleva...
www.coolest-gadgets.com

I think we all know that parking in big cities is a problem that will get progressively worse. If we keep packing people into cities that a

LG Google TV to debut at CES 2012
www.coolest-gadgets.com

CES 2012 will offer a smorgasbord of gizmos and gadgets that are sure to drive geeks and curious onlookers alike wild, and we will have cove

Prize winning app developers get their creations blasted into orbit to k...
blog.gsmarena.com

SSTL, might not have the same notability as the Kennedy Space Center or as catchy an acronym as NASA, but Surrey Satellite Technology Ltd in

DIZImax Infotech: Hi Friends
dizimaxinfotech.blogspot.com

5 comments: anjan said... MICROMAX 310G 3G open internet dongel available for all GSM 2G & 3G SIM in just Rs. 2250*. January 5, 2011 10:

Arpita Kundu - Female - India - West Bengal
www.iindite.com

Arpita Kundu from India - West Bengal, West Bengal is on iindite. iindite gives Indian the power to share and makes the world more open and

Nice place to wash your car and bike. They are taking proper care of your valuable things..
Public - a month ago
reviewed a month ago