Profile

Cover photo
Tony Tasmaly (TonyPDXi)
Works at FCJ
Attended FCJ
Lived in Vancouver WA
155 followers|427,441 views
AboutPostsReviews

Stream

 
Joe I don't know what you call democracy? But liberal world order is a mental disorder!

Biden at Davos: Russia is greatest threat to liberal world order

http://flip.it/WR7osp
Biden cited Iran and China among "the greatest threats" to the democracies built in Europe and the United States, but, he said, "I will not mince words. This movement is principally led by Russia."
4
Tony Tasmaly (TonyPDXi)'s profile photoNecroDancer (The Tranquil)'s profile photo
19 comments
 
+Tony Tasmaly Hell, our government is literally a liberal democracy seeing as how it's a constitutional republic.
Add a comment...
 
Progressive liberalism is a mental disorder.
13
1
Trothar Dragon's profile photoRod Thorson's profile photoTony Tasmaly (TonyPDXi)'s profile photo
18 comments
 
+Rod Thorson you got it right on the money. progressive liberalism is a cancer and it is spreading to fast especially on the bottom brainless Society.

Tony Tasmaly (TonyPDXi)

Shared publicly  - 
 
Very cool experiments
1
Add a comment...
 
Anti-Trump protesters
14
2
Derek Speed's profile photoJames Brink's profile photoTony Tasmaly (TonyPDXi)'s profile photo
10 comments
 
+Casey Lockhart if you never come under Trump your a hater and a racist bigot domestic terrorist
Add a comment...
 
A video for everyone to see doesn't matter if you're a conservative or a liberal it is a must see video
1
A Wolf's profile photoTony Tasmaly (TonyPDXi)'s profile photo
2 comments
 
+A Wolf so far the only delusionals are people who deny the truth
Add a comment...
 
People please vote your conscience and don't let the corrupt Syndicate of America ruin this country
11
cyrilene massiah's profile photo
 
Yes Agreed. Pray for the Donald. 
Add a comment...

Communities

29 communities
 
Watch the low life losers riot on January 20th the criminals and pedophiles the vermin of the left creating chaos in America
4
Add a comment...
 
Progresive Liberalism is a mental disorder. 
7
Tony Tasmaly (TonyPDXi)'s profile photoRod Thorson's profile photo
11 comments
 
'Liking it' is rather immaterial. 
Add a comment...

Tony Tasmaly (TonyPDXi)

Shared publicly  - 
 
Leftist Hypocrites at work
1
Add a comment...
 
Progressive liberalism is a mental disorder
43
2
Alpha B's profile photoAnonymous Mouse's profile photoLove Liberty's profile photoAhmed Jadooi's profile photo
53 comments
 
What is America? Its Native America Country.
Btw thats why USA funds isreal they fund what they did
Add a comment...
 
What a great night for America!
16
1
Tourus Stanley's profile photoMac Tonight (Eggs Benedict XVI)'s profile photoCarlos Danger's profile photo
12 comments
 
+Mac Tonight
😂😂😂
Add a comment...

Tony Tasmaly (TonyPDXi)

commented on a post on Blogger.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I wonder what piece of s*** is doing this or Google
What WikiLeaks just revealed about Google explains EVERYTHING by Michael Cantrell For some time now, people have wondered if Google, the world’s largest search engine, might be a tad bit slanted when it comes to politics, fav...
1
Add a comment...
Communities
29 communities
Story
Tagline
Liberalism is a mental disorder! and this science has proving it!
Bragging rights
C J
Education
  • FCJ
    1995 - 2000
  • FCJ
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Tony PDXi
Work
Employment
  • FCJ
    criminal justice, present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Vancouver WA
I got many of my teeth fixed here
Public - in the last week
reviewed in the last week
Very good I always like the steak shrimp burrito here
Public - a week ago
reviewed a week ago
OK
Public - a week ago
reviewed a week ago
Best place for a haircut been coming here for 2 years now
Public - a week ago
reviewed a week ago
42 reviews
Map
Map
Map
Not bad I always come to this Home Depot
Public - a week ago
reviewed a week ago
I got to watch for those guys they will charge you extra if your car needs an extra quart of oil
Public - a week ago
reviewed a week ago
Very good I always like stoping here for teriyaki
Public - a month ago
reviewed a month ago