Profile

Cover photo
BigTrev Tv
Lived in detroit mi
77 followers|52,057 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Trevor Mcconico changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
 
How I Look In 2015
1
Add a comment...
 
Does anyone play MW3 ON THE WII IF SO COMMIT OR PUT DOWN YOUR ALLY CODE SO I CAN ADD U
2
1
Miles Profilio's profile photoBigTrev Tv's profile photoNico Fobia's profile photoOGz GAMING's profile photo
11 comments
 
i have it in the Xbox 360
Add a comment...

BigTrev Tv

Shared publicly  - 
 
CHILLEN EATING CONAY ISLAND WITH MY COUS FRIED CHICKEN MM
1
Add a comment...

BigTrev Tv

Shared publicly  - 
 
Havin' a bad day
Today is boring Repost if u have nothing 2 do
1
Add a comment...

BigTrev Tv

Shared publicly  - 
 
IM SO EXCITED FOR FRIDAY NIGHT SMACKDOWN CANT WAIT 
3
Tee Willis's profile photoBigTrev Tv's profile photo
2 comments
 
I love Mark Henry 
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
77 people
MOHAMED MESSI's profile photo
Carmen Austin's profile photo
jav full show's profile photo
Jordan Redden's profile photo
Rick Tormala's profile photo
Vreny's Guitar Lessons- ZOT Zin Music, LLC's profile photo
Nick Zazzaro's profile photo
Kevin Curry's profile photo
Oxana Svet's profile photo

BigTrev Tv

Shared publicly  - 
 
Who is watching Friday Nite Smackdown
1
Saul Careathers's profile photoBigTrev Tv's profile photo
27 comments
 
Like Google skype ppl comment post status stuff like that but I wait
Add a comment...

BigTrev Tv

Shared publicly  - 
 
IF IT WAS YOUR LAST DAY ON EARTH WHAT WOULD BE YOUR Meal
Instantly connect to what's most important to you. Follow your friends, experts, favorite celebrities, and breaking news.
1
Saul Careathers's profile photoBigTrev Tv's profile photo
9 comments
 
Not me I don't act silly or talk soft lol
Add a comment...

BigTrev Tv

Shared publicly  - 
 
#FamilyRest In the bed with my family talking and snoring 
2
Saul Careathers's profile photoBigTrev Tv's profile photo
2 comments
 
Was sup cuz
Add a comment...

BigTrev Tv

Black Ops 2  - 
 
IS ANYONE PLAYING BLACK OPS ON THE WII
1
jared sayler's profile photoBigTrev Tv's profile photo
39 comments
 
NoNope 
Add a comment...

BigTrev Tv

Shared publicly  - 
 
watching North CARLONIA VS VIRGINA LETS GO CARLORLINA
2
Add a comment...

BigTrev Tv

Shared publicly  - 
 
I over I told y'all Ravens all day I need a drank Everyone needs to celebrate 
1
Add a comment...

BigTrev Tv

Shared publicly  - 
 
Who is ready ,4 the Super Bowl
1
Noah T's profile photoBigTrev Tv's profile photo
3 comments
 
Me 2 Noah
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
77 people
MOHAMED MESSI's profile photo
Carmen Austin's profile photo
jav full show's profile photo
Jordan Redden's profile photo
Rick Tormala's profile photo
Vreny's Guitar Lessons- ZOT Zin Music, LLC's profile photo
Nick Zazzaro's profile photo
Kevin Curry's profile photo
Oxana Svet's profile photo
Work
Occupation
School
Employment
  • U HIRING
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Relationship
Single
Other names
BigMac BigTrev Travis
Story
Tagline
Funny Smart Caring Talented
Introduction
 My name is Trevor but you can call me Travis or Bigmac. I wanna bigmac yeah I am from the D GO Tigers I liked playng my guitar, piano and singing. I like to have fun with my friends and family. I love making people laugh. I am in 7th grade I am ambidextrous. I like watching WWE and other tv shows modern family and the office and more
I listen to any genre of music. Camaros are my favorite cars! I like to video game and play sports!
I LIVE BREATHE BASEBALL!!!  I play Baseball Basketball AND Football I want 2 be a Lawyer, Comedian, ACTOR OR DJ ADD ME
 
Bragging rights
Im in the 7th grade I have a lot of friends I am also Talented
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
detroit mi
Links
YouTube