Profile

Scrapbook photo 1
Shonna Sutterfield
Worked at Parker County Jail
Lives in Weatherford, Texas
1,298 followers|16,615 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

Shonna Sutterfield

Shared publicly  - 
 
Photos of special moments and people
1
Add a comment...

Shonna Sutterfield

Shared publicly  - 
 

Don't Live in Regret- Live Your Dreams !!
1
Add a comment...

Shonna Sutterfield

Shared publicly  - 
 
Doing The Party Rock Anthem Here !
Join the Movement Click the Link !!
1
Add a comment...

Shonna Sutterfield

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Have her in circles
1,298 people
Jon Mroz's profile photo
mohamad enezi's profile photo
Eric Reid's profile photo
Kelly Smith's profile photo
Gene Atwood's profile photo
Kumar Girish's profile photo
Yannick Huet's profile photo
Alan Revill's profile photo
Stephane Lacroix's profile photo

Shonna Sutterfield

Shared publicly  - 
 
Some of my favorites
1
Add a comment...

Shonna Sutterfield

Shared publicly  - 
 
What's Your Excuse for not being Successful ??
2
Gary Stein's profile photo
 
I'm lazy really
Add a comment...

Shonna Sutterfield

Shared publicly  - 
 
Do You want to Continue living Pay Check to Pay Check ?
1
Add a comment...

Shonna Sutterfield

Shared publicly  - 
 
These Women in Business are Rockin It !!!
1
Mohammed Abdul kahar's profile photo
 
is true

Add a comment...

Shonna Sutterfield

Shared publicly  - 
 
Do You have Storms in Your Life ?
1
Add a comment...
People
Have her in circles
1,298 people
Jon Mroz's profile photo
mohamad enezi's profile photo
Eric Reid's profile photo
Kelly Smith's profile photo
Gene Atwood's profile photo
Kumar Girish's profile photo
Yannick Huet's profile photo
Alan Revill's profile photo
Stephane Lacroix's profile photo
Work
Employment
  • Parker County Jail
    Jailer
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Other names
Shonna Hamer, Shonna Barker, Shonna Simons
Story
Tagline
I am here to Inspire and Encourage all to be what they were created to be :)
Bragging rights
Gave birth to 2 wonderful children
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Weatherford, Texas
Previously
Mineral Wells, Texas - Medina, Texas - Compton, California - Los Angeles, California
Shonna Sutterfield's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
GetRichRadio.com - Register For 10 Chances to Receive $1,000 CASH & ...
getrichradio.com

FREE! "Nothing To Buy, Nothing To Sell... Just Login And Start Earning Cash Immediately!" Details Inside. OR. Click here. * It's totally fre

Cute 2 year old dancing the jive
socialmediabar.com

This Video reminded me of when my nephew Jake would get up and dance to entertain the Old People. Too Cute :)

The House That Built Me – Miranda Lambert(HealOK)
www.empowernetwork.com

The House That Built Me – Miranda Lambert(HealOK)

Free Copy and Paste System with Average 57 Percent Conversions
www.empowernetwork.com

Free Copy and Paste System with Average 57 Percent Conversions

Titanium Backup ★ root
market.android.com

EXTREMELY powerful tool. Backup ALL apps, Market links, remove bloatware & MORE! ☆Needs ROOT, Android 1.5-4.0+ (ARM,x86,MIPS) ☆Over 5 millio

BREAKING NEWS: Police arrest suspected Boston Marathon bomber
www.empowernetwork.com

BREAKING NEWS: Police arrest suspected Boston Marathon bomber

piZap pic by Shonna3
pizap.com

piZap.com, fun and free online photo editor!.

piZap pic by Shonna3
pizap.com

piZap.com, fun and free online photo editor!.

We’re in hour 10 of the announcement ceremony for # BestVideo nominees o...
www.empowernetwork.com

We’re in hour 10 of the announcement ceremony for # BestVideo nominees on YouTube . Watch it live !

MP3 music download PRO
market.android.com

Download any mp3 song for free. Download free mp3 and make ringtone or listen to music. Choose from millions of mp3 files and download music

First Phase Chief’s Blanket sets record at John Moran Auctioneers
www.empowernetwork.com

First Phase Chief’s Blanket sets record at John Moran Auctioneers

Stik.com
www.stik.com

Stik. Recommendations; Account; Logout. Login; Professional Sign Up. Profile not found. Recommendation & Reviews; Recommends; Recent Act

A Marketing System for people who like to be LAZY :-D
www.empowernetwork.com

A Marketing System for people who like to be LAZY :-D

The TRUE motivation in making $1600 in a day!
www.empowernetwork.com

The TRUE motivation in making $1600 in a day!