Profile

Cover photo
Cinthya Evelyn Lopez
Attended Washington Union High School
Lives in Fresno, CA
12 followers|6,179 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Cinthya Evelyn Lopez

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Well I'd have to say not bad Antonio! Not freakin bad 😎 always knew you were a great man with many talents and still are. Keep it up buddy! 👍
1
Add a comment...

Cinthya Evelyn Lopez

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
LMFAO! nice
1
Add a comment...

Cinthya Evelyn Lopez

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
uumm... maybe it's just me or there were some parts on that trailer that had nothing to do with The Hunger Games. it showed some scenes from the movie Tron & Black Hawk Down. lol come on now, really? well..... ha! whatever. anyways i can't wait till the actual Hunger Games movie comes out ^.^
1
Add a comment...

Cinthya Evelyn Lopez

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
LMFAO!!! O! WOW! HAHAHAHAHAAAA!!!
1
Add a comment...

Cinthya Evelyn Lopez

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I like this one. My fav now 
1
Add a comment...

Cinthya Evelyn Lopez

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Diamonds don't shine they reflect. 
7
tamakikawaii's profile photoA. Taylor's profile photoCinthya Evelyn Lopez's profile photo
4 comments
 
+tamakikawaii lol yea it does but I'm not saying to change it & if I did I wouldn't say "reflect bright like a diamond" I would say "reflect like a diamond" Anyways, I was just simply sharing a thought. I'm not trying to make a big deal like how A. Taylor thinks I am lol Hope yall have a good day =D
Add a comment...
In her circles
10 people
Have her in circles
12 people
james watson's profile photo
Anthony Ballard's profile photo
George Lopez's profile photo
Knockout Savage's profile photo
michael cervantes's profile photo
Nely Lopez's profile photo
Steve Gonzalez's profile photo
Lizeth Alvarez's profile photo
Brenda Valenzuela-Porras's profile photo

Cinthya Evelyn Lopez

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Woooww! Um... yeah... Yall look up, You are the one - SAFIA and tell me you don't see similarities.
1
Add a comment...

Cinthya Evelyn Lopez

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
"What is your sandwich making skill level?" LMFAO!!!!
1
Add a comment...

Cinthya Evelyn Lopez

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
can someone find a new way pretty please! lol 
1
Add a comment...

Cinthya Evelyn Lopez

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I hope I'll look that good when I'm 54 lol
3
Add a comment...

Cinthya Evelyn Lopez

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
FIRST! lol had to say that! Anyways! This is a pretty dam good Eric keep it up! ^.^
1
Add a comment...

Cinthya Evelyn Lopez

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
LMFAO yall who are complaining about Nicki Minaj & yall who are defending her let me just say that she don't give a F**K about what either yous have to say! she don't know that you even exist. Just felt like saying that lol but anyways! yall have good day!
2
Add a comment...
People
In her circles
10 people
Have her in circles
12 people
james watson's profile photo
Anthony Ballard's profile photo
George Lopez's profile photo
Knockout Savage's profile photo
michael cervantes's profile photo
Nely Lopez's profile photo
Steve Gonzalez's profile photo
Lizeth Alvarez's profile photo
Brenda Valenzuela-Porras's profile photo
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Fresno, CA
Previously
Sumner, WA - Compton, CA - Fresno, CA - Hanford, CA - Lemoore, CA - Puyallup, WA - Bonney Lake, WA - Watts, CA - Buckley, WA
Links
Education
  • Washington Union High School
    2005 - 2009
    Yes, I Got Held Back In 3rd Grade. LOL I Did My Classwork & Homework But Hardly Turned Them In... LOL Stupid I know.
  • Reedley College
    2009 - 2010
    I Did One Semester & 3 Months... It's A Long & Messed Up Story, Don't Wanna Talk About It. It Only Pisses Me Off. =P
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Birthday
December 30, 1989
Relationship
Single
Other names
CeCe
Apps with Google+ Sign-in