Profile

Scrapbook photo 1
Rasta Dave
2,707 followers|495,014 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Rasta Dave

Shared publicly  - 
 
A former Secret Service agent pleaded guilty on Monday to diverting to his personal account over $800,000 worth of bitcoins during an investigation into online drug marketplace Silk Road.Shaun
1
Add a comment...

Rasta Dave

Shared publicly  - 
 
FTP
The Bexar County Sheriff's Office acknowledges a video in which Gilbert Flores is seen with his hands up before being shot and killed.
1
Add a comment...

Rasta Dave

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
WTF?!?! This is jacked up to the max! It's my router, I should be allowed to modify it as I see fit, even if it has a SOC and even if that'd tweak the radio!

It's like telling me I can't beef up my computers specs or install a different OS on it [Microsoft tried that, people found ways around it and those ways were deemed totally LEGAL!] or like telling me I can't swap out an engine on my car ....
4 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
2,707 people
alinder augurio espada camones's profile photo
Wenchkin's profile photo
Brendan Mullins's profile photo
Letrasq Pensam's profile photo
lee Kitty's profile photo
Randy Blake's profile photo
Brad miller's profile photo
claudio santos's profile photo
Macarena Malen's profile photo

Rasta Dave

Shared publicly  - 
 
US police have fatally shot 30 people in moving vehicles this year, despite federal guidelines advising them not to. Why have police departments pulled the trigger on drivers rather than reform?
1
Add a comment...

Rasta Dave

Shared publicly  - 
 
Dumb bitch . Throw her ass in jail .


A Kentucky county clerk, defying a new U.S. Supreme Court decision, rejected requests for marriage licenses from two same-sex couples on Tuesday in a deepening legal standoff now two months old,
1
Beatsof theStreets (BotS)'s profile photo
 
This country was founded on separation of church and state. This clerk need to go to jail for contempt.
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
2,707 people
alinder augurio espada camones's profile photo
Wenchkin's profile photo
Brendan Mullins's profile photo
Letrasq Pensam's profile photo
lee Kitty's profile photo
Randy Blake's profile photo
Brad miller's profile photo
claudio santos's profile photo
Macarena Malen's profile photo
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Relationship
In a relationship
Other names
Agentfour20 (twitter & xda)
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Plants vs. Zombies 2
Story
Introduction
My interest are Tech , Android , Reggae , MMA . 
Bragging rights
Modder , Computer Repair/Upgrade , Networking
Links
Other profiles