Profile

Cover photo
Joline Zepcevski
38 followers|923 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTubeReviews

Stream

Have her in circles
38 people

Joline hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

People
Have her in circles
38 people
Links
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Other names
giggle
This was by far the easiest plumbing experience I have had. Uptown set me up with an indirect heat hot water heater and replaced some of the pipes in my new-to-me (built in 1898) house. Excellent work!
Public - 2 months ago
reviewed 2 months ago
1 review
Map
Map
Map