Profile

Scrapbook photo 1
Scrapbook photo 2
Scrapbook photo 3
Scrapbook photo 4
Scrapbook photo 5
John Hsing
Lives in 北京
196 followers|30,762 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1'sReviews

Stream

John Hsing

Shared publicly  - 
 
A Python command-line wrapper with github3.py library to access GitHub gists
1
Add a comment...

John Hsing

Shared publicly  - 
 
A cool extension
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
196 people
Pierre-Yves Luyten's profile photo

John Hsing

Shared publicly  - 
 
我玩#googlebirthday 涂鸦赢了糖果!我的分数: 112
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

John Hsing

Shared publicly  - 
 
My First Tizen App
1
Chun Chen's profile photo
 
Efl开发环境非常不友好哦
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

John Hsing

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
很多父母对自己子女说:你毕业了就回老家,我们托人帮你找一份工作,买套房子,找个好男人嫁了,生活安心,我们也放心。但每个人生下来不就是为了见识这个世界么?如果我们都变成小肥羊的羊,肯德基的鸡,生下来就是为了死,我宁愿从来就不被生下来。爱是理解,不是禁锢。生是见识,不是活着。—刘同
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

John Hsing
owner

分享  - 
 
这张壁纸不错,喜欢绿黑配的就收了吧~
 ·  Translate
1
胡小柯's profile photo
 
原来的绿色不是更加好看么?
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

John Hsing

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
#非主流吵架       #新人求包养

去楼下买个方便面,看到一对头发有8种颜色的非主流情侣吵架。
吵完了女的要走,你说你走就走嘛,手还把那男的拉着。
那个男的一把拉回那个女的,说了一句让我抽搐到现在的话:
“不是说好要一直当对方的天使么”
天晓得我当时有多想把方便面按到他们脸上。
1
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
196 people
Pierre-Yves Luyten's profile photo
Work
Occupation
A Programer of Heavenly Dynasty
Employment
  • Pythoner, present
  • Android Software Engineer, present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
douglarek
Links
YouTube
Other profiles
Contributor to
Story
Tagline
Everything is gonna be OK
Bragging rights
Nothing
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
北京
Previously
烟台 - 南京 - 无锡
Contact Information
Home
Address
Heavenly Dynasty
John Hsing's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Tutorials, Books and Training Courses: Tutorial, Reference and Advanced ...
www.python-course.eu

Free online tutorials suitable for self-study and high-quality Python training courses in Europe, Canada and the US

Nike+ Running
market.android.com

Nike+ Running just got even more motivating. Now you can add friends and see how you stack up. Keep tabs on who's logging the most runs and

CM10.2 TouchWiz 5.0 free theme
market.android.com

CyanogenMod 10.2, 10.1, 10, 9 & AOKP: TouchWiz 5.0 theme for the T-Mobile theme chooserPlease read all of this before complaining the theme

Instagram
market.android.com

Over 130 million users love Instagram! It's a simple way to capture and share the world's moments on your Android.Customize your photos and

GistBox
chrome.google.com

The beautiful way to organize code snippets.

Google Maps - Apps on Android Market
market.android.com

Download the latest release of Google Maps, and never carry a paper map again. Get Google Maps with Navigation (Beta), Places, and Latitude

五月天 MAYDAY official+
plus.google.com

懷疑阿!我們就是五月天!

Gangs of Boomtown
plus.google.com

Defeat bandits, hunt assassins and rebuild your home in the Wild West!

CyanogenMod
plus.google.com

A community, developer-friendly Android distribution for 80+ devices

Google+ - Apps on Android Market
market.android.com

Real-life sharing rethought for the web, wherever you are. Google+ for mobile makes sharing the right things with the right people a lot sim

Android Developers
plus.google.com

A place for Android developers everywhere to meet, share and discuss the latest on Android development

Linux
plus.google.com

Linux - doing it right

Hotot - A microblogging client
hotot.org

Hotot 0.9.9. codename: Ada. LOVIN' HOTOT, LOVIN' YOU. Coming Soon. Mac / Linux / Windows / Chrome. Lightweight, Flexible Microbloggi

Google Developers
plus.google.com

Inspiring developers everywhere

Angry Birds
market.android.com

Use the unique powers of the Angry Birds to destroy the greedy pigs' fortresses! The survival of the Angry Birds is at stake. Dish out reven

Galaxy Nexus – Android Device Gallery
www.android.com

Browse the best Android-powered phones. Search by manufacturer, operator, and region. Compare tech specs and buy.

谷奥
plus.google.com

谷奥博客的官方 Google+

Google Translate
market.android.com

Translate text between more than 60 languages. Translate words and phrases between more than 60 languages using Google Translate for Android

Google Drive
market.android.com

Keep everything. Share anything. *** Google Docs is now a part of Google Drive! *** * Keep everything. Share anything. * With Google Drive

goagent
code.google.com

a gae proxy forked from gappproxy/wallproxy