Profile

Cover photo
Judy Powell
Works at Meijer
Attended osceola mo
Lives in Lexington ky
50,346 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Judy Powell

Shared publicly  - 
 
Can anyone tell me what this is? 
1
Add a comment...

Judy Powell

Shared publicly  - 
 
Give all to the Lord
1
Add a comment...
Work
Skills
Bake and Cook homemade
Employment
  • Meijer
    10 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Lexington ky
Contact Information
Home
Phone
859-333-8489
Email
Address
425 N Limestone # 3
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Hay Day
Story
Tagline
Jesus Christ Son Of The Living God.
Introduction
My life for Jesus!
                       Sold out to Jesus!
                                                 Him only!
                                                            Only Him!
MY LIFE FOR JESUS!
                                   
Education
  • osceola mo
    1977
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Birthday
October 22, 1959
Relationship
Married
Other names
Judy Watson / JudyJo
Links