Profile

Cover photo
Amelie Starr
Works at Britney Spears supports Amelie Starr Approved By Mark Zukerberg
Attends Portixol
Lives in Rainhill L35, United Kingdom
149 followers|50,149 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

Amelie Starr

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
1

Amelie Starr

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Legend shes in her 50's stunning,fit shape,flawless vocals and dancer
1

Amelie Starr

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
brings back happy childhood memories  :D -AmelieStarr*
1

Amelie Starr

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
The fact you have to keep going on my site and downloading photos shows you seem to have no other life, that I am the topic of discussion between you and your friends. Love you all,Mwah! xxxxxxx
1

Amelie Starr

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
My Idol always xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
1

Amelie Starr

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
"U said my heart's just like an open book / But there are lines U've never seen / U said that U could tell in a single look / But U never looked in between / Sometimes I wanted 2 keep U, sometimes I wanted your love / But I've awakened 2 the reality that sometimes is not enough / Oh, our separate dreams pulled us our separate ways / We were so different from the very start / 2 me it was 4ever, 2 U it was just a phase / I'll give back your name if U give back my heart / U said U'd take me 2 another world / I said U were only posing / U'd never be able 2 read this girl / So the open book is closing, closing, closing
Closing....." (PRINCE / OPEN BOOK / 1989) (demo) 
View original post
1
Have her in circles
149 people
Kenny jacobs's profile photo
Kingsley Ade's profile photo
Jhon More's profile photo
Colin Keown's profile photo
Samantha Ackland's profile photo
Steve Downie's profile photo
Sashika Sumeda's profile photo
Nafirul Islam's profile photo
David O's profile photo

Amelie Starr

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Legend shes in her 50's stunning,fit shape,flawless vocals and dancer
3

Amelie Starr

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
8-)
1

Amelie Starr

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
The fact you dont know what I domeans you can not judge! Why do Britney and Smirnoff Vodka support me.... Keep upto date luv.Ps/My Mum said Get A Life haha......
1

Amelie Starr

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
My idol always this gal is perfect in everyway l__l
1
 
my music website
1

Amelie Starr

Shared publicly  - 
 
working on loads of material.
1
People
Have her in circles
149 people
Kenny jacobs's profile photo
Kingsley Ade's profile photo
Jhon More's profile photo
Colin Keown's profile photo
Samantha Ackland's profile photo
Steve Downie's profile photo
Sashika Sumeda's profile photo
Nafirul Islam's profile photo
David O's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Singer/Songwriter (Entertainer)
Skills
Singer/Songwriter
Employment
  • Britney Spears supports Amelie Starr Approved By Mark Zukerberg
    Singer Songwriter, present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Rainhill L35, United Kingdom
Contact Information
Home
Email
Story
Tagline
Amelie Starr
Introduction
Credits:

On Google

Radio Air Play Worldwide

Britney Spears Supports My Music Pages/me

iTunes Vodka Girl (First Single/First Song I Written.)

Celebrity Status On Facebook (Approved By Mark Zukerberg)

Singer/Songwriter/Dancer

Write for other Musicians aswell as Myself!

80,00+ Fans In One Years With All My Social media Accounts.
Education
  • Portixol
    1992 - present
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Networking
Birthday
February 16, 1982
Relationship
Single
Other names
A,Amelie Starr,A*
Amelie Starr's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.