Profile

Cover photo
Eddy AC
131 followers|437,834 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

Eddy AC

Shared publicly  - 
 
El manul (Otocolobus manul) es una especie de mamífero carnívoro perteneciente a la familia Felidae que habita en las estepas de Mongolia, Siberia y el Tíbet, en alturas hasta de 5000 msnm, donde su abundante pelaje le protege del excesivo frío y viento.Es llamado a veces gato de Pallas, porque fue clasificado por el zoólogo alemán Peter Simon Pallas, en 1776, quien lo denominó Felis manul.Este gato paticorto tiene el cuerpo rechoncho y macizo, y una cola anillada en negro, larga y peluda. Su pelaje es de color muy variable, desde el gris ceniza al rojizo. Las líneas negras atraviesan su cuerpo sin interrupción de un flanco a otro. Es el único ejemplo de esta coloración entre los félidos. Establece su refugio bajo una roca, y es el mejor trepador felino
 ·  Translate
240 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

Eddy AC

Shared publicly  - 
 
I've discovered an awesome website to learn languages! What about joining me?
Speaky
Find and meet native speakers from all around the world. Browse our community to find your ideal language partner and enjoy improving your language skills.
1
Add a comment...

Eddy AC

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Eddy AC

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Saludos amigos y sisiten el blog, muchísimas gracias!
 ·  Translate
38 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
131 people
Peter Bychkov's profile photo
industrialrock.net's profile photo
ALESSANDRO EIRAS's profile photo
Yazmin Garcia's profile photo
Suresh Babu's profile photo
José Villavicencio's profile photo
Pandora Spocks's profile photo
Natha Mariño's profile photo
PSNSharingCommunity's profile photo
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends
Relationship
Single
Other names
ΒLΔZΣ
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
Story
Tagline
Melomaniac
Introduction
No hay definición exacta, ni palabra alguna que me defina completamente como para ponerlas acá, tal vez muchas se acerquen, pero ciertamente ninguna encajaría correctamente
Bragging rights
me veo mas joven de lo que soy :o
Eddy AC's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
TV ADDONS
plus.google.com

The Best Third Party Addons for Kodi

Gmail
market.android.com

Gmail is built on the idea that email can be more intuitive, efficient, and useful. And maybe even fun. Get your email instantly via push no

Emojify
chrome.google.com

Emojify is an extension that let's you view and input Emojis in chrome on webpages! How to enter emojis: Click Emojify's button in…

Wally
market.android.com

Wally is finally here to give you a massive amount of wallpapers! Utilizing Google’s Material Design principles, Wally is meant to give you

Tip 70: Un punto clave al negociar... - Lenguaje Corporal
lenguajecorporal.org

Una de las recomendaciones de Margaret Neale, profesora en negociación de la Escuela de Postgrado en Negocios de Stanford, es hacer la...

Samba Filesharing for Android
market.android.com

Access your Android device over wifi as a Windows shared folder.* Samba Filesharing server for Android [ Recently updated for JellyBean prob

Afinador de Violão
market.android.com

Este afinador de guitarra ajuda-o(a) a afinar a sua guitarra elétrica ou acústica com um nível elevado de precisão e facilidade incrível. A

Subsonic Music Streamer
market.android.com

All your media - anywhere, anytime!Songs are cached for offline playback. Supports virtually all audio formats, including mp3, ogg, aac, fla

Evernote
market.android.com

★ New York Times ‘Top 10 Must-Have App’, Winner: TechCrunch Crunchies, Mashable Awards and the Webbys. ★ Evernote is an easy-to-use, free ap

AIMP [Beta]
market.android.com

AIMP для Андроид - это легкая мобильная версия аудиоплеера для платформы Android.ВНИМАНИЕ! Это тестовая версия, она может содержать ошибки.

Inception Explained
inception-explained.com

An interactive animation explaining Inception, the movie. We summarize the plot in an easy to follow animated infographic for those who foun

Meteo - Weather
market.android.com

Questa app sulla meteorologia è particolarmente facile da usare e ti permette di rimanere sempre perfettamente aggiornato sulle condizioni a

Medciencia
www.medciencia.com

Medciencia: Ciencia y Medicina explicada para todo el mundo

- PS3 Tools by Aldo Vargas
aldostools.org

IRISMAN 2.93-10 (mod) updated 2014-03-31! This is an "unofficial" version of Iris Manager 2.93 by Estwald/D-Skywalk. This version includes a

iMapMyRIDE Reiten Radfahren
market.android.com

NEU: iMapMyRIDE + für Android iMapMyRIDE + bringt Ihnen die mobile App für Android-basierte Geräte! Jetzt Besitzer von Android 2.1 oder höhe

Wake on Lan - mit Widget
market.android.com

Starten Sie Rechner per Knopfdruck aus der App oder mit Widgets vom Homescreen! Der eingebaute Netzwerkscanner scannt Ihre Geräte und liefer

SleepBot - Sleep Cycle Alarm
market.android.com

Find out what's really happening in that missing third of your life... Smart Cycle Alarm + Movement Tracker + Sound Recorder + Sleep Debt Lo

Bubble level
market.android.com

A spirit level. Hold any of the phone's four sides against an object to test it for level or plumb, or lay it down on a flat surface for a 3

Nike+ Running
market.android.com

Nike+ Running acaba de ponerse más motivante. Ahora puedes agregar amigos y ver cómo te mides con ellos. Mantén un registro de quién tiene m

BusyBox
market.android.com

Root required for this application!The fastest, most trusted, and #1 BusyBox installer and uninstaller! Over 6 million installs and over 20,