Profile

Cover photo
Jessica Kobrin Bernstein
Works at peekababyny.com
Attended Ramaz
Lives in NYC, NY
791 followers|163,767 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

 
Jessica Kobrin Bernstein originally shared:
 
BLOGGERS: Apply today for this sponsored opportunity to be a #GMO Labeling Advocate with (tag Just Label It). Details on how to apply here, bit.ly/conceal2 #ConcealorReveal
1
Add a comment...
 
 Flash #Giveaway for a family 4-pack for DisneyLive! http://peekababyny.com/giveaways/post-2859/ #disneyside #nyc  
Disney Live! is coming to town! Where else can you encounter 25 of the best known Disney characters all together without leaving the tri-state area?  If...
1
Add a comment...
1
Add a comment...
 
Medela is giving us a reason to part with our pumps with Medela Recycles. Join us for a Twitter Party on January 14 to help kickstart this amazing program.
1
Add a comment...
1
Add a comment...
Have her in circles
791 people
Dawn Palacios's profile photo
Shah Rukh Khan's profile photo
FAMILY Seiren's profile photo
Chantal Maddocks's profile photo
Tobin Rysenga's profile photo
Rajdeep Raja's profile photo
Carrie Stedham's profile photo
Peter Munnerlyn's profile photo
‫محمود الجامد‬‎'s profile photo

Jessica Kobrin Bernstein

commented on a post on Blogger.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Dying for that ninja pro blender!
Are you planning a movie night at home? Here are three ways to make it a cinematic success.
1
Add a comment...

Jessica Kobrin Bernstein

commented on a post on Blogger.
Shared publicly  - 
 
My 5 1/2 year old daughter is obsessed with these MLP Play date apps!
do you have a My Little Pony fan in your home? They will flip over this giveaway!
1
Add a comment...
 
Join now the first VegasMaster giveaway to win a free iPad mini and share this exceptional chance with your friends. You will be eligible to this and to other great prizes: an authentic 100€ casino deposit at any SkillOnNet online casino and a lovely casino set to play your favorite games at home.…
1
Jessica Kobrin Bernstein's profile photo
 
!
Add a comment...
You may use these HTML tags and attributes . giveawaysfood and drink · parentingproductshealth · new yorkcurrent affairsmisc. cookingbaby food ...
1
Add a comment...
 
$50 Gift Certificate to +GameStop #giveaway ends in just under 24 hours!
http://peekababyny.com/giveaways/post-2834/
1
1
I Talaro's profile photo
Add a comment...
People
Have her in circles
791 people
Dawn Palacios's profile photo
Shah Rukh Khan's profile photo
FAMILY Seiren's profile photo
Chantal Maddocks's profile photo
Tobin Rysenga's profile photo
Rajdeep Raja's profile photo
Carrie Stedham's profile photo
Peter Munnerlyn's profile photo
‫محمود الجامد‬‎'s profile photo
Work
Employment
  • peekababyny.com
    present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
NYC, NY
Contact Information
Work
Email
Story
Tagline
+peekababy http://www.peekababyny,com; facebook.com/peekablogpeekababy; twitter @peekababy
Education
  • Ramaz
    Elementary &nHigh School
  • New York University
    BA: Dramatic Literature & Religious Studies
  • New York University
    MA: English & American Literature
  • Bank Street College of Education
    MSEd: General Childhood Education & Literacy
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Other names
Jessica Kobrin, Jessica Kobrin Bernstein, Jessica Bernstein, Peekababy
Links