Profile

Cover photo
Junaidi Nordin
Works at Aerolomba Sdn. Bhd.
Attended Regent School of Economics
Lived in Kuala Lumpur
21 followers|45,543 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Have him in circles
21 people
nordi mahmud's profile photo
Zara Ismail's profile photo
Zaihan Mahamud's profile photo
szeyoong tan's profile photo
mazuar m anuar's profile photo
yasmeen iman's profile photo

Junaidi hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

People
Have him in circles
21 people
nordi mahmud's profile photo
Zara Ismail's profile photo
Zaihan Mahamud's profile photo
szeyoong tan's profile photo
mazuar m anuar's profile photo
yasmeen iman's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Organizing events and primarily involved in supply, trade and services
Employment
  • Aerolomba Sdn. Bhd.
    Chief Operating Officer, 2012 - present
  • Nutrilec Sdn Bhd
    Part owner, 2008 - present
  • Trade Routes Est.
    Owner, 2006 - present
  • Aero Challenge Sdn Bhd
    Managing Director, 2013 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Kuala Lumpur - Damansara
Contact Information
Home
Email
Work
Email
Story
Tagline
Cheerful and fun sekers
Introduction
Born on 7th of July 1972, Junaidi Ja'afar Bin Nordin had his early education at Sekolah Rendah Jalan Raja Muda1, before completing his secondary education at Maxwell Secondary School, Jalan Tun Ismail, Kuala Lumpur, He pursued his studies in Chartered Institute of Marketing at Stamford College before furthering extended courses at Regent School of Economics. Married to Norbaiti Md. Saleh in 1997, he was blessed with 3 kids.

About me:
Juruaudit Majlis Belia WP
Timb. Pengerusi Belia 4B Kaw. Segambut
Pengerusi 4B Caw. Bukit Maluri
NYDP PIBG SMK Menjalara
Exco Segambut Community Sports Club
Exco Information Bureau, UMNO Bhg. Segambut
Education
  • Regent School of Economics
    Human Behaviour
    Business Statistics
  • Stamford College
    Marketing
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Networking
Birthday
July 7, 1972
Relationship
Married
Other names
Eddy