Profile

Cover photo
Muhammad Naeem Shahzad
Works at thaheem brothers
Attended jahanabad sargodha
Lives in karachi
18 followers|19,108 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Muhammad Naeem Shahzad

Shared publicly  - 
 
Pak army
Lance Naik Muhammad Mahfooz Shaheed Born 25 October 1944 in Pind Malikan (now Mahfuzabad), Rawalpindi district. Enlisted in the Army on 25 October 1962. Serving in ‘A’ Company of 15 Punjab Regiment wh...
1
Add a comment...
Story
Introduction
simple & strait
Education
  • jahanabad sargodha
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
lucoo
Work
Occupation
job
Employment
  • thaheem brothers
    job, present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
karachi
Previously
sargodha - karachi