Profile

Cover photo
Tsour Lee Adato Photographer
Works at Zap Services llc
Lives in New York, NY
37 followers|52,865 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

Tsour hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

Work
Occupation
Marketing Expert, Graphic Designer.
Skills
PPC, SMM, HTML, PHP
Employment
  • Zap Services llc
    Co founder & CEO, 2013 - present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Tsour Adato
Story
Tagline
Tsour Lee Professional Photography
Introduction
In the last 5 years I Designed, developed and implemented marketing and sales campaigns, fundraisers, employee incentive programs and contests for my company. I was also evaluated target markets and proposed marketing strategies. Promoted products and services; generated leads and initiated sales.Established and improved client communications; maintained ongoing relationships.
Bragging rights
married to a beautiful wife and have an amazing baby girl.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
New York, NY
Contact Information
Work
Email
Address
New York, NY
Tsour Lee Adato Photographer's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Home - Death and the Supernatural
deathandthesupernatural.com

Death and the Supernatural by Ruth C. White, MD. Book Summary A black zoology professor, Dr. Rosalie Taylor, is about to hear the news of he