Profile

Cover photo
Eric Thibeault
Works at Prokarma
Attended University of Montreal
Lives in Denver, CO
239 followers|501,106 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Eric Thibeault

Shared publicly  - 
2
Matt Brunner's profile photo
 
freaky!
Add a comment...

Eric Thibeault

Shared publicly  - 
 
Thibeault are skydiving
6
Mike Caskey's profile photoTimothy Horgan's profile photo
2 comments
 
thanks for sharing that - looks like a great time... and nice job on the video!
Add a comment...

Eric Thibeault

Shared publicly  - 
 
Should I buy the new iPhone 5? I think my poor iPhone 4 is getting too slow... 
1
Mike Caskey's profile photoDidier Fort's profile photo
2 comments
 
Buy the iPhone 5 in Europe. The EU is forcing phone manufacturers to all use the micro USB...
Add a comment...

Eric Thibeault

Shared publicly  - 
3
Add a comment...

Eric Thibeault

Shared publicly  - 
1
Mike Caskey's profile photo
 
Nice.
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
239 people
Leslie Salazar Bushell's profile photo
Rob Jamison's profile photo
Sue Roberts's profile photo
Amy VanMatre's profile photo
Leslie Salazar-Bushell's profile photo
Fabio Melendez's profile photo
Eric Anderson's profile photo
John Hopkins's profile photo
Jeremy Rudy's profile photo

Eric Thibeault

Shared publicly  - 
 
Mon frère Etienne et Thomas qui s'amuse ensemble, Etienne est la raison que T joue de la guitare
 ·  Translate

Eric Thibeault

Shared publicly  - 
 
Congratulation to my old team for the release of their OpenClass iPad app, it's just amazing what they built in only 3-4 months: http://itunes.apple.com/us/app/openclass-for-ipad/id567606821?mt=8 
Keep it up guys!!!
3
Add a comment...
Alissa Thibeault was tagged in Eric Thibeault's photo.

Eric Thibeault

Shared publicly  - 
3

Eric Thibeault

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Eric Thibeault

Shared publicly  - 
 
Since we are running out of space in our office this could be a good alternative ;-)
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
239 people
Leslie Salazar Bushell's profile photo
Rob Jamison's profile photo
Sue Roberts's profile photo
Amy VanMatre's profile photo
Leslie Salazar-Bushell's profile photo
Fabio Melendez's profile photo
Eric Anderson's profile photo
John Hopkins's profile photo
Jeremy Rudy's profile photo
Education
  • University of Montreal
    Bachelor of Science - Computer Science and Operations Research, 1994 - 1997
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Ted
Work
Occupation
Software Engineer, Manager
Employment
  • Prokarma
    Director of Cloud Engineering, 2016 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Denver, CO
Previously
Phoenix, AZ - Montreal, QC - Quebec, QC