Profile cover photo
Profile photo
Aulia Fitriani
1 follower
1 follower
About
Posts

Post has attachment
Add a comment...

Post has shared content
Revolution
Hello ! Welcome everyone to E X O world
◇─♥️─◇•◇─♠️👑♦️─◇•◇─♣️─◇

New Rules
▪️ Post in the RIGHT Category
▪️ Only EXO posts are allowed. Other fandom post are not allowed
▪️ NO more community Invites , collection Invites allowed here
▪️ Respect all the Mods ♥️

⚠️ If u Break any rule ☝🏼No warnings You’re Ban from the community

Damn it was so Hard to create this GIF 😂
____________________________________________

🌸 EXO 엑소 is a South Korean-Chinese boy group based in Seoul.

🌸 Formed by S.M. Entertainment in 2011 , the group debuted in 2012 with twelve members separated into two subgroups, :-
🔥 Exo-K :- Suho, Baekhyun, Chanyeol, D.O., Kai, and Sehun
and
🔥 Exo-M :- Xiumin, Lay, Chen and
former members Kris, Luhan and Tao

♥️ Exo's first album XOXO (2013)

◇─◇──◇────◇────◇

🌸🌸 Members 🌸🌸

♥️ Suho (수호)
︵‿︵‿︵‿︵‿︵
Birth Name: Kim Jun Myun (김준면)
Position: Leader, Lead Vocalist
Birthday: May 22, 1991
Height: 173 cm (5’8″)
Super Power (Badge): Water 💧

♥️ Xiumin (시우민)
︵‿︵‿︵‿︵‿︵
Korean Name: Kim Min Seok (김민석)
Position: Lead Vocalist, Lead Dancer, Rapper
Birthday: March 26, 1990
Height:!173 cm (5’8″)
Super Power (Badge): Frost (Snowflake) ❄️


♥️ Lay (레이)
︵‿︵‿︵‿︵‿︵
Birth Name: Zhang Jiashuai, his legalized name is Zhang Yixing (张艺兴)
Position: Main Dancer, Vocalist
Birthday: October 7, 1991
Height:!177 cm (5’10”)
Super Power (Badge): Healing (Unicorn) 🦄

♥️ Baekhyun (백현)
︵‿︵‿︵‿︵‿︵
Birth Name: Byun Baek Hyun (변백현)
Position: Main Vocalist
Birthday: May 6, 1992
Height: 174 cm (5’9″)
Super Power (Badge): Light (Sun) 🌞

♥️ Chen (첸)
︵‿︵‿︵‿︵‿︵
Korean Name: Kim Jong Dae (김종대)
Position: Main Vocalist
Birthday: September 21, 1992
Height: 173 cm (5’8″)
Super Power (Badge): Lightning (Scorpion)🦂⚡️

♥️ Chanyeol (찬열)
︵‿︵‿︵‿︵‿︵
Birth Name: Park Chan Yeol (박찬열)
Position: Main Rapper, Vocalist, Visual
Birthday: November 27, 1992
Height: 185 cm (6’1″)
Super Power (Badge): Flame (Phoenix) 🔥

♥️ D.O. (디오)
︵‿︵‿︵‿︵‿︵
Birth Name: Do Kyung Soo (도경수)
Position: Main Vocalist
Birthday: January 12, 1993
Height: 173 cm (5’8″)
Super Power (Badge): Earth 🌎

♥️ Kai (카이)
︵‿︵‿︵‿︵‿︵
Birth Name: Kim Jong In (김종인)
Position: Main Dancer, Lead Rapper, Vocalist, Visual, Center
Birthday: January 14, 1994
Height: 182 cm (6’0″)
Super Power (Badge): Teleportation


♥️ Sehun (세훈)
︵‿︵‿︵‿︵‿︵
Birth Name: Oh Se Hun (오세훈)
Position: Lead Dancer, Lead Rapper, Vocalist, Visual, Maknae
Birthday :-April 12, 1994
Height: 183 cm (6’0″)
Super Power (Badge): Wind 🌬


♥️ Kris (크리스)
︵‿︵‿︵‿︵‿︵
Birth Name: Li Jiaheng but his name was changed to Wu Yifan (吴亦凡)
Position: Main Rapper, Leader (EXO-M), Vocalist
Birthday : November 6, 1990
Height: 187 cm (6’2″)
Super Power (Badge): Flight (Dragon) 🐲

♥️ Luhan (루한)
︵‿︵‿︵‿︵‿︵
Birth Name: Lu Han (鹿晗)
Position: Lead Vocalist, Lead Dancer, Face of The Group
Birthday: April 20, 1990
Height: 178 cm (5’10”)
Super Power (Badge): Telekinesis

♥️ Tao (타오)
︵‿︵‿︵‿︵‿︵
Chinese Name: Huang Zitao (黄子韬)
Nickname: Peach, Kung Fu Panda
Birthday: May 2, 1993
Position: Lead Rapper, Vocalist
Height: 183 cm (6’0″)
Super Power (Badge): Time Control (Hourglass)

🌸⚡️🌸⚡️🌸⚡️🌸⚡️🌸⚡️🌸⚡️

Owner :- +Minuisara 공주님

Moderators :-
+2NE1 BLACKJACK
+Yulya Er
+Chamodi 엑소
+Nethya 엑소
+Sajani Perera Exo-L
+A. Juhas
+Selma 셀마
+CHoco Queen
+Rhea R
+CHOI IN-HA 최인하


XOXO We are ONE. We are EXO 💘

#EXO #Kpop #Kings #Chanyeol #Baekhyun #Sehun #DO #Kai #Suho #Chen #Lay #Xiumin #Luhan #Kris #Tao
Animated Photo
Add a comment...

Post has attachment
ini fakta
Photo
Add a comment...

terlalu lelah... @_#
Add a comment...

kekeselan gw muncak nih...
Add a comment...

Post has attachment
Photo
Add a comment...

Post has attachment
Photo

Post has attachment
Elegan..
Photo
Wait while more posts are being loaded