Profile

Cover photo
Kenny Apas Estrella
Works at Avare Research & Development
20 followers|48,398 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Kenny Apas Estrella

Shared publicly  - 
 
With those two upcoming items, I'd try to move a portion of my goal...
1
Add a comment...

Kenny Apas Estrella

Shared publicly  - 
 
Ah, mao jud diay ni actual nga hitsura sa google+, katong first nako na try lain lagi tog hitsura...
1
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
Kenworks
Introduction
My hobby is drawing, web design, tshirt design, programming sometimes, reading manga, internet surfing and sleeping...  

I like sleeping a lot, acoustic music and simple things - as simple as black and white colored drawing...
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Ken and Kenworks
Work
Occupation
Illustrator & Home based Web/Graphic Designer
Employment
  • Avare Research & Development
    Web/Graphic Designer, 2011 - present
  • Xlibris
    Illustrator, 2011 - present
  • Graphicstar Digital Printing Solutions
    Graphic Designer, 2011 - 2011
  • DNA Micro Outsourcing, Incorporated
    Web/Graphic/Layout Designer, 2010 - 2011