Profile

Cover photo
Steven Alexander
Works at Unemployed
Attended Ida High School
Lived in Monroe, Michigan
30 followers|12,651 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

Steven Alexander

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Okay.. Please don't kill me, but i have not seen the old or the new Captain America! :/ Sorry!
1
Add a comment...

Steven Alexander

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Steven Alexander

Shared publicly  - 
 
Happy 8-Month Sweetie!
+Bevan Evilsizer 
1
Add a comment...

Steven Alexander

Shared publicly  - 
 
UNCLE BEVAN!!!
1
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
76 people
Have him in circles
30 people
brad cosby's profile photo
Kassidy Gilbert's profile photo
Abraham Sparkle's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Unemployed Student
Employment
  • Unemployed
    Student, 1994 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Monroe, Michigan - Ida, Michigan - Carleton, Michigan
Contact Information
Home
Email
Story
Tagline
I Am A 2012 High School Graduate At Ida High School. I Am In Love With Computers, Video Games, And My Girlfriend. I Have a Twitter, Tumblr, And A YouTube. If Anyone Wants To Chat, Hang, Or Whatever. Just Ask!
Introduction
Music: Rap, 80's, 90's, Hip-Hop, Soul, Smooth Jazz, R&B, Dubstep, Rock, Electronic
TV Shows: The Walking Dead, Spongebob Squarepants, Tosh.0, SNL, 30 Rock, Storage Wars, Workaholics, Impractical Jokers, Hardcore Pawn, Key & Peele
Movies:
I Am Legend, Pineapple Express, 8 Mile, Hustle & Flo, Star Wars, In Time
Video Games: Bioshock, Call of Duty, Assassin's Creed, Pokemon, Grand Theft Auto
Books: 1984, Stephen King, Shakespeare, Alan Wake
Cuisine: Chicken And Dumplings w/ Side Of Homemade Chicken Noodle Soup
Chinese: Egg Drop Soup, Sweet And Sour Chicken
Pizza: Pepperoni, And Sausage
Restaurant: Olive Garden, Taco Bell, Zenders
Clothing: Slacks, Slip-On's, Osiris, Nike's, Hot Topic, Spencer's, Polo
Activities: Chess, Computers, Video Games, Comic's
Sports: Basketball, Bowling, Baseball
Passions: Music, Gaming, Life, Bevan, And Sci-Fi
Bragging rights
Coolest Girlfriend In The World!
Education
  • Ida High School
    2009 - 2012
  • Summerfield High School
    2006 - 2009
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends
Birthday
January 21, 1994
Relationship
Engaged
Other names
Whyte, ProneBlock, UsB ViRuS, Coloring Time, Position It, Crazy Steve, Guest List
Steven Alexander's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Unreal Engine | Unreal Technology
www.unrealengine.com

As the world's most advanced game engine, Unreal Engine 4 gives you the power to do more than ever before. Unreal Engine 4 offers a deep, in

Minimum System Requirements
nether.desk.com

OS: Windows Vista/Windows 7 (64-bit OS required) Processor: 2.4 GHZ Quad Core or Better Memory: 4 GB RAM Graphics: Nvidi...

New GTA Online Title Update | Rockstar Games
www.rockstargames.com

The latest automatic title update for GTA Online is now available for both PlayStation 3 and Xbox 360. As promised, this update addresses th

GTAV PSN Avatars Plus Xbox LIVE Gamerpics and Avatars Now Available | Ro...
www.rockstargames.com

Show everyone on PSN and Xbox LIVE that you're primed to go west this September - with this set of Avatars and Gamerpics of Michael, Trevor,

Xbox One Will Not Require Internet, Restrict Used Games - IGN
www.ign.com

Microsoft has changed its tune regarding game lending restrictions, internet requirements, region locking and more.

Steven Alexander
www.extra-life.org

A fundraising page for Steven Alexander

ThinkGeek
plus.google.com

Cool products for technophiles, geeks, and the occasional monkey at thinkgeek.com.

RuneScape
plus.google.com

The World's Greatest Adventure

iHeartRadio
plus.google.com

Find more than 1,500 Live Stations or create Custom Stations featuring songs from the artist you select and similar music.

Playlist.com | Listen to Free Music Online - Free Music Streaming - Sear...
www.playlist.com

Listen to free music. Search and listen to free songs online. Search songs, artists, and albums, create playlists & share them with your fri

Zelda - Ocarina of Time ROM Download for Nintendo 64 / N64 - CoolROM.com
www.coolrom.com

CoolROM.com's game information and ROM download page for Zelda - Ocarina of Time (Nintendo 64).

Bioshock Infinite News | First Person Shooter by Irrational Games
www.bioshockinfinite.com

All the News on Bioshock® Infinite by Irrational Games, winner of Game Critics Awards’ Best of Show. First Person Shooter game.

Project Glass
plus.google.com

Thoughts, designs, and stories.

BioShock Infinite
www.gamestop.com

Indebted to the wrong people, and with his life on the line, hired gun Booker DeWitt has only one opportunity to wipe his slate clean. He mu

It’s Bing vs. Google in a side-by-side search off.
www.bingiton.com

In a blind comparison, people chose Bing web search results over Google nearly 2 to 1.Take the Bing It On challenge to see which one you pre

FBI Warns Computer Users Of Malicious Virus |
on.wusa9.com

WASHINGTON, DC (WUSA) -- Personal assistant Jake Lewis is on the Internet for more than 15 hours a day. He was alarmed to hear about the com

Members
mw3potheads.webs.com

Home · Roster · Members · Forums · Rules · News · Calendar · Contact Us. Pot Heads Gaming. We're "High" In The Leaderboards. Members, Join S

Pot Heads Gaming
mw3potheads.webs.com

Home · Roster · Members · Forums · Rules · News · Calendar · Contact Us. Pot Heads Gaming. We're "High" In The Leaderboards. Welcome to Pot

Facebook Changes Users' Email Address Without Asking
www.cnbc.com

Facebook must really want users to use their messaging system. The social network has changed users default email on their profiles to one t