Profile

Cover photo
Kamil Kamel
Worked at Shin Duckings - Hourmazd Official
Attended Shin Duckings - House
Lives in Shin Duckings - Nigeria
13 followers|6,068 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideosReviews

Stream

Kamil Kamel

Shared publicly  - 
 
Shin Duckings
2
Kamil Kamel's profile photoEmmanuelle Larocque's profile photo
3 comments
 
how do I do that? I'm very much noob
Add a comment...

Kamil Kamel

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
A shout out for LMMS free open source cross platform audio program.

Promotional video here:
LMMS 1.1 | Official Promo Video

Below is a picture of their very cool design for an effects mixer.  We really like the space saving design where the gain sliders are integrated with the meters.
1
Add a comment...

Kamil Kamel

Shared publicly  - 
 
555
1
Add a comment...

Kamil Kamel

Shared publicly  - 
 
What is really good?
1
Add a comment...
Have them in circles
13 people
Adrien Hodgson's profile photo
Kamil Kamel's profile photo
Nguyen Tang's profile photo
samuel bouchard's profile photo
David Tunold's profile photo
Abrahim Karkouch's profile photo
Emmanuelle Larocque's profile photo
Julie Poline's profile photo

Kamil Kamel

Shared publicly  - 
 
Shin Duckings
1
Add a comment...

Kamil Kamel has a new profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
 
Aren't you gible
1
Add a comment...

Kamil Kamel

Shared publicly  - 
 
Bondage
 
Santa Claus is coming....
hahahahah xD
follow +Let's Have Fun.!!!  for more fun !!
1
Add a comment...
People
Have them in circles
13 people
Adrien Hodgson's profile photo
Kamil Kamel's profile photo
Nguyen Tang's profile photo
samuel bouchard's profile photo
David Tunold's profile photo
Abrahim Karkouch's profile photo
Emmanuelle Larocque's profile photo
Julie Poline's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Shin Duckings - Being speedy
Skills
Shin Duckings - Good Soccer
Employment
  • Shin Duckings - Hourmazd Official
    Shin Duckings - Sexy dancer
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Shin Duckings - Nigeria
Links
Contributor to
Links
Story
Tagline
Shin Duckings - I need water
Introduction
Shin Duckings - I intdroduce glutes
Bragging rights
Shin Duckings - I don't like to brag but I am very good soccer
Education
  • Shin Duckings - House
    1267
Basic Information
Gender
Shin Duckings
Looking for
Friends, Dating, A relationship, Networking
Birthday
December 16, 1903
Other names
Shin Duckings - CoosCoos, Shin Duckings - Baba, Shin Duckings - Shin Duckings
Public - 4 months ago
reviewed 4 months ago
big good.
Public - 5 months ago
reviewed 5 months ago
2 reviews
Map
Map
Map