Profile

Cover photo
Poppy A Moncrief
Works at P & J Trucking
Attended Upson Lee High School
9 followers|1,416 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

Have her in circles
9 people
Marc Winkles's profile photo

Poppy A hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

People
Have her in circles
9 people
Marc Winkles's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Owner
Employment
  • P & J Trucking
    Owner, 2011 - present
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Networking
Birthday
March 25, 1976
Relationship
Married
Other names
Poppy Pettis Moncrief
Story
Tagline
Love is forever!
Introduction
I am 36 years old and married to the man of my dreams Jeff Moncrief. We have a small home in Thomaston Georgia that we have recently purchased. I have three beautiful sons and two grandbabies. Life has been an adventure to me. People have been ammusing and love has been unkind and delightful all at the same time. We own a small buisness that we started from scratch. I hope to one day be remembered as the most loving caring person in someones life.
Bragging rights
Survived marrying a man that was a life long friend!
Education
  • Upson Lee High School
Links
Poppy A Moncrief's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
My IP address
chrome.google.com

See detailed information about your IP Address like geolocation, DNS, whois, routing, DNSBL, BGP and ASN info.