Profile

Cover photo
sumit dawas
Works at Fabfurnish.com
Lives in Delhi,India
104 followers|26,405 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideosReviews

Stream

sumit dawas

Shared publicly  - 
Printvenue offers customized apparels like shirts, polo tshirts, caps, puma sweatshirts etc online in best price. Get Flat 50% off using coupon code FIRST50. For more details visit http://www.printvenue.com/c/apparels - View the full album on Photobucket.
1
Add a comment...

sumit dawas

Shared publicly  - 
Dengue Fever: Home Remedies, Treatment, Precautions,How to fight with dengue,how to cure dengue ,treatment for dengue ,dengue treatment
3
Ahs haq's profile photo
Ahs haq
 
Thanks
Add a comment...

sumit dawas

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

sumit dawas

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

sumit dawas

Shared publicly  - 
Beauty schools for massage beauty training are established in the Los Angeles city. Palace Beauty College is a certified beauty school of the region that has comprehensive and holistic training program for the students.
2
Add a comment...

sumit dawas

Shared publicly  - 
 
intresting
earn free recharge by playing games,earn mobile recharge by playing games,earn recharge by playing quiz,earn free mobile recharge by playing games, earn free recharge,earn recharge ,earn free recharge by playing quiz ,free recharge by playing games,how to earn free recharge,win recharge by playing games,free mobile recharge by playing games,earn recharge online,free earn recharge,get free mobile recharge by playing games  earn mobile recharge by ...
View original post
1
Add a comment...
Share Your Conscience is a knowledge sharing place where you get updates about technology,gadgets,health tips,online offers,E-commerce and latest tech tricks.
6
1
Mirza Firuz Shah Gorgani's profile photo
 
close ...hahaaa
Add a comment...

sumit dawas

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
Coin Always Makes Sound But The Currency Notes Are Always Silent. So When Your Value Increases Keep Quiet
Introduction
My name is Sumit Kumar and I am damn crazy for SEO.Worked as an SEO(On Page Optimization & Off Page Optimization) for various website.My career objective is to contribute meaningful growth and success of the organization by undertaking challenging assignment and deliver timely result using my knowledge and skill.As far as hobbies is concern my hobbies are SEO, Web Site Designing,Playing computer games, Internet surfing, Networking,Trouble shooting Operating System & PC.From all that I have learn, I know how we can benefit through internet or online marketing for any business, whether they are into Real Estate or Tours Travel Company or IT Company or any other small to mid-size company. With the help of SEO/SMO/SME, we can divert enough traffic to a website and we can make sure how to convert the traffic into leads. And that’s the ultimate motto of Internet Marketing.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Delhi,India
Previously
Delhi
Links
Other profiles
Contributor to
Work
Occupation
SEO
Skills
SEO,Dreamweaver,Html,.Net
Employment
  • Fabfurnish.com
    SEO, 2015 - present
  • Kaka Overseas Ltd.
    SEO Team Lead, 2015 - 2015
  • Adglobal360 India Pvt. Ltd.
    SEO, 2013 - 2015
  • Signinworks Technologies
    SEO Team Leader, 2011 - 2013
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Sumit , Sumit Dawas, Sumit Kumar, Sumit Kumar Dawas
9 blocks photography photo studio is the best photo studio in hyderabad. Krishnendu halder is amongst the top photographer in hyderabad. I used the wedding photography services of this photo studio for one of my relative lives in hyderabad and recommend this to all who are looking for a photographer or videographer in hyderabad. Thanks
Public - 9 months ago
reviewed 9 months ago
This school is not only the best private school of Gurgaon but there are may schools. If this schoo is going to start CBSE courses then why not for all classes. This school is too much costly.
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
DHI India is the best clinic in Delhi for hair loss treatment provides hair transplant surgery, eyebrow reconstruction surgery treatment and lot of other hair related treatments.
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
As per my experience health sanctuary is the best clinic for weight loss. My mother was having many health related issues due to heavy weight, got herself treated at health sanctuary and got weight loss by 15 kgs.
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
8 reviews
Map
Map
Map
While Travelling from Vadodara, I have ordered Kadhai Paneer, Butter Aloo Parantha, Tawa Roti Butter form Travelkhana. Food was fresh and delicious. Thanks travelkhana for solving real problem of travelers.
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
DHI is a leading name in hair regrowth treatment in Bangalore. One of my friend regain his hair after the DHI's hair transplant surgery treatment. The staff is also very friendly.
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
A very good business institute.The standard of education is really high there
Public - 3 years ago
reviewed 3 years ago